Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68732

Bsp Gad Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
18:30
Bilaspur Jn
2hr 15min
14 Stops
GAD
20:45
Gevra Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68732 - Bsp Gad Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BSP
GAD
-
-

Bsp Gad Memu Schedule

68732 - Bsp Gad Memu runs from Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road, 7 days of the week. The 68732 passenger train departs from Bilaspur Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Gevra Road at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 68732 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsp Gad Memu - 68732 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bsp Gad Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts18:30-0211On Time
GTWGatora18:3818:391min6 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar18:4618:471min14 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H18:5218:531min21 km-11On Time
AKTAkaltara18:5819:002min27 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H19:0819:091min35 km111On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila19:1319:152min42 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn19:3019:322min53 km-11On Time
BPRHBalpur Halt19:4119:421min61 km-11On Time
KTHDKothari Road19:4719:481min65 km-11On Time
MWRNMadwarani19:5319:541min69 km-11On Time
SRBASaragbundia19:5920:012min75 km-11On Time
URGAUrga20:0820:091min81 km-11On Time
KRBAKorba20:2520:305min90 km-11On Time
GADGevra Road20:45ends-98 km111On Time

Bsp Gad Memu - 68732 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsp Gad Memu - 68732 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
29-06-2020
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Yesterday
02-07-2020
Today
03-07-2020
Tomorrow
04-07-2020
Sunday
05-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
3
Source
Gatora
6 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
3
1min
Jairamnagar
14 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Kotmi Sonar P H
21 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
27 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Kapan P H
36 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Janjgir Naila
42 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
4
2min
Champa Jn
53 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
1
2min
BALPUR HALT
60 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
2
1min
KOTHARI ROAD
66 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
1
1min
MADWARANI
70 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
1
1min
Saragbundia
76 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
1
2min
Urga
82 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Korba
90 km
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
1
5min
Gevra Road
97 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Bsp Gad Memu - 68732

The Bsp Gad Memu - 68732 train runs from BSP (Bilaspur Jn) to GAD (Gevra Road) 7 of week. It is a popular Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road - passenger train and covers a distance of about 98 km. You can check Bsp Gad Memu - 68732 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68732 route map. You can also check how to reach Bilaspur to Korba through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsp Gad Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN