Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68733

Gad Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAD
13:20
Gevra Road
2hr 20min
14 Stops
BSP
15:40
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68733 - Gad Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAD
BSP
-
-

Gad Bsp Memu Schedule

68733 - Gad Bsp Memu runs from Gevra Road to Bilaspur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68733 passenger train departs from Gevra Road at 01:20 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 03:40 hrs. The total running duration of 68733 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gad Bsp Memu - 68733 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gad Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GADGevra Roadstarts13:20-0111On Time
KRBAKorba13:3213:375min8 km-11On Time
URGAUrga13:4413:451min17 km-11On Time
SRBASaragbundia13:5113:521min23 km-11On Time
MWRNMadwarani14:0014:011min29 km-11On Time
KTHDKothari Road14:0614:071min33 km-11On Time
BPRHBalpur Halt14:1214:131min37 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn14:2914:312min45 km-11On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila14:3814:402min56 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H14:4614:471min63 km111On Time
AKTAkaltara14:5414:562min71 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H15:0315:041min77 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar15:1315:152min84 km-11On Time
GTWGatora15:2215:231min92 km-11On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn15:40ends-98 km-11On Time

Gad Bsp Memu - 68733 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gad Bsp Memu - 68733 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gevra Road
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
1
Source
Korba
7 km
13:32
13:37
Cancelled
2
5min
Urga
15 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Saragbundia
21 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
2
1min
MADWARANI
27 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
2
1min
KOTHARI ROAD
32 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
3
1min
BALPUR HALT
36 km
14:12
14:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Champa Jn
43 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
3
2min
Janjgir Naila
54 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Kapan P H
60 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
69 km
14:54
14:56
Cancelled
3
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
75 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Jairamnagar
82 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
3
2min
Gatora
89 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Bilaspur Jn
96 km
15:40
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Gad Bsp Memu - 68733

The Gad Bsp Memu - 68733 train runs from GAD (Gevra Road) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gevra Road to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 98 km. You can check Gad Bsp Memu - 68733 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68733 route map. You can also check how to reach Korba to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gad Bsp Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN