Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68734

Bsp Gad Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
10:20
Bilaspur Jn
2hr 15min
14 Stops
GAD
12:35
Gevra Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68734 - Bsp Gad Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BSP
GAD
-
-

Bsp Gad Memu Schedule

68734 - Bsp Gad Memu runs from Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road, 7 days of the week. The 68734 passenger train departs from Bilaspur Jn at 10:20 hrs and arrives at Gevra Road at 12:35 hrs. The total running duration of 68734 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsp Gad Memu - 68734 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bsp Gad Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts10:20-0511On Time
GTWGatora10:2710:281min6 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar10:3610:371min14 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H10:4210:431min21 km-11On Time
AKTAkaltara10:4810:502min27 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H10:5810:591min35 km111On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila11:0311:052min42 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn11:2011:222min53 km-11On Time
BPRHBalpur Halt11:3111:321min61 km-11On Time
KTHDKothari Road11:3711:381min65 km-11On Time
MWRNMadwarani11:4311:441min69 km-11On Time
SRBASaragbundia11:4911:512min75 km-11On Time
URGAUrga11:5811:591min81 km-11On Time
KRBAKorba12:1512:205min90 km-11On Time
GADGevra Road12:35ends-98 km111On Time

Bsp Gad Memu - 68734 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsp Gad Memu - 68734 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
10:20
Cancelled
2
Source
Gatora
6 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
3
1min
Jairamnagar
14 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Kotmi Sonar P H
21 km
10:42
10:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
27 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
1
2min
Kapan P H
36 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Janjgir Naila
42 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
4
2min
Champa Jn
53 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
1
2min
BALPUR HALT
60 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
2
1min
KOTHARI ROAD
66 km
11:37
11:38
Cancelled
1
1min
MADWARANI
70 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
1
1min
Saragbundia
76 km
11:49
11:51
Cancelled
1
2min
Urga
82 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Korba
90 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
2
5min
Gevra Road
97 km
12:35
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Bsp Gad Memu - 68734

The Bsp Gad Memu - 68734 train runs from BSP (Bilaspur Jn) to GAD (Gevra Road) 7 of week. It is a popular Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road - passenger train and covers a distance of about 98 km. You can check Bsp Gad Memu - 68734 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68734 route map. You can also check how to reach Bilaspur to Korba through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsp Gad Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN