Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

68736 Bsp Rig Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
20:50
Bilaspur Jn
2hr 30min
16 Stops
RIG
23:20
Raigarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

68736 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
RIG
BSP
-
-
-

68736 Schedule & Time Table

Check Bsp Rig Memu - 68736 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bsp Rig Memu 68736 runs from Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh, 7 days. The Bsp Rig Memu 68736 passenger departs from Bilaspur Jn at 08:50 hrs and arrives at Raigarh at 11:20 hrs. The total running duration of Bsp Rig Memu train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bsp Rig Memu - 68736 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bsp Rig Memu has the longest halt time at Akaltara,Janjgir Naila,Champa Jn,Baradwar,Sakti,Kharsia,Kirodimalnagar, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Bsp Rig Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts20:50-0-11On Time
GTWGatora20:5921:001min6 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar21:0621:071min14 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H21:1221:131min21 km-11On Time
AKTAkaltara21:1821:202min27 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H21:2821:291min35 km111On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila21:3321:352min42 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn21:4921:512min53 km-11On Time
SGRDSaragaon Rd P H21:5721:581min61 km-11On Time
BUABaradwar22:0222:042min68 km-11On Time
SKTSakti22:1422:162min83 km-11On Time
JDIJharradih22:2522:261min93 km-11On Time
KHSKharsia22:3022:322min98 km-11On Time
ROBRobertson22:3922:401min107 km-11On Time
BEFBhupdeopur22:4722:481min116 km-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar23:0023:022min125 km-11On Time
RIGRaigarh23:20ends-132 km-11On Time

68736 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
20:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Gatora
6 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jairamnagar
13 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kotmi Sonar P H
20 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
26 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kapan P H
34 km
21:28
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
41 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
52 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Saragaon Rd P H
60 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Baradwar
68 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
82 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
JHARRADIH
92 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
98 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
ROBERTSON
106 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
BHUPDEOPUR
116 km
22:47
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
KIRODIMALNAGAR
125 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
132 km
23:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bsp Rig Memu (68736) Train

Bsp Rig Memu (68736) runs from Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh. This passenger covers a distance of about 132 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

68736 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
बहुत अच्छा ट्रैन है सफाई व्यवस्था भी ठीक है
WRITE A REVIEW