Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68736

Bsp Rig Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
20:50
Bilaspur Jn
2hr 30min
16 Stops
RIG
23:20
Raigarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68736 - Bsp Rig Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BSP
RIG
-
-

Bsp Rig Memu Schedule

68736 - Bsp Rig Memu runs from Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh, 7 days of the week. The 68736 passenger train departs from Bilaspur Jn at 08:50 hrs and arrives at Raigarh at 11:20 hrs. The total running duration of 68736 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsp Rig Memu - 68736 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bsp Rig Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts20:50-0-11On Time
GTWGatora20:5921:001min6 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar21:0621:071min14 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H21:1221:131min21 km-11On Time
AKTAkaltara21:1821:202min27 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H21:2821:291min35 km111On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila21:3321:352min42 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn21:4921:512min53 km-11On Time
SGRDSaragaon Rd P H21:5721:581min61 km-11On Time
BUABaradwar22:0222:042min68 km-11On Time
SKTSakti22:1422:162min83 km-11On Time
JDIJharradih22:2522:261min93 km-11On Time
KHSKharsia22:3022:322min98 km-11On Time
ROBRobertson22:3922:401min107 km-11On Time
BEFBhupdeopur22:4722:481min116 km-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar23:0023:022min125 km-11On Time
RIGRaigarh23:20ends-132 km-11On Time

Bsp Rig Memu - 68736 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsp Rig Memu - 68736 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
20:50
Cancelled
4
Source
Gatora
6 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
3
1min
Jairamnagar
14 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Kotmi Sonar P H
21 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
27 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Kapan P H
36 km
21:28
21:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Janjgir Naila
42 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
4
2min
Champa Jn
53 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
2
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
62 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Baradwar
68 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
3
2min
Sakti
83 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
1
2min
JHARRADIH
93 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
2
1min
Kharsia
99 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
1
2min
ROBERTSON
107 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
2
1min
BHUPDEOPUR
116 km
22:47
22:48
Cancelled
2
1min
KIRODIMALNAGAR
125 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
1
2min
Raigarh
133 km
23:20
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Bsp Rig Memu - 68736

The Bsp Rig Memu - 68736 train runs from BSP (Bilaspur Jn) to RIG (Raigarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Bsp Rig Memu - 68736 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68736 route map. You can also check how to reach Bilaspur to Raigarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsp Rig Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Bilaspur to Raigarh