Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68736 Bsp Rig Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68736 Bsp Rig Memu train live running status. 68736 Bsp Rig Memu train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Raigarh (RIG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68736 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 68736 Bsp Rig Memu from Bilaspur Jn is 20:50. The arrival time to Raigarh is 23:20. The total distance covered by Bsp Rig Memu is 132 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Rig Memu - 68736.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 20:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Gatora
6 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
13 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Kotmi Sonar P H
20 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
26 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
34 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Janjgir Naila
41 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
52 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
60 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Baradwar
68 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
82 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Jharradih
92 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Kharsia
98 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Robertson
106 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhupdeopur
116 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Kirodimalnagar
125 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
132 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bsp Rig Memu 68736 train running or not?

A. Bsp Rig Memu 68736 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Rig Memu 68736 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Rig Memu 68736 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Rig Memu 68736 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Rig Memu 68736 train is Raigarh(RIG). The train reaches Raigarh at 23:20