Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68738

Bsp Rig Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
10:40
Bilaspur Jn
2hr 25min
14 Stops
RIG
13:05
Raigarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68738 - Bsp Rig Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BSP
RIG
-
-

Bsp Rig Memu Schedule

68738 - Bsp Rig Memu runs from Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh, 7 days of the week. The 68738 passenger train departs from Bilaspur Jn at 10:40 hrs and arrives at Raigarh at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 68738 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsp Rig Memu - 68738 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bsp Rig Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts10:40-0-11On Time
GTWGatora10:4810:491min6 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar10:5610:571min14 km-11On Time
AKTAkaltara11:0611:082min27 km-11On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila11:1911:212min42 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn11:3211:342min53 km-11On Time
BUABaradwar11:4611:471min68 km-11On Time
JDDAJetha P H11:5311:541min75 km-11On Time
SKTSakti11:5812:002min83 km-11On Time
JDIJharradih12:0912:101min93 km-11On Time
KHSKharsia12:1412:162min98 km-11On Time
ROBRobertson12:2312:241min107 km-11On Time
BEFBhupdeopur12:3112:321min116 km-11On Time
KDTRKirodimalnagar12:4312:452min125 km-11On Time
RIGRaigarh13:05ends-132 km-11On Time

Bsp Rig Memu - 68738 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsp Rig Memu - 68738 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
1
Source
Gatora
6 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Jairamnagar
14 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
1
1min
Akaltara
27 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
1
2min
Janjgir Naila
42 km
11:19
11:21
Cancelled
1
2min
Champa Jn
53 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Baradwar
68 km
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Jetha P H
76 km
11:53
11:54
Cancelled
1
1min
Sakti
83 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
1
2min
JHARRADIH
93 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Kharsia
99 km
12:14
12:16
Cancelled
1
2min
ROBERTSON
107 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
1
1min
BHUPDEOPUR
116 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
1
1min
KIRODIMALNAGAR
125 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Raigarh
133 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Bsp Rig Memu - 68738

The Bsp Rig Memu - 68738 train runs from BSP (Bilaspur Jn) to RIG (Raigarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Bsp Rig Memu - 68738 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68738 route map. You can also check how to reach Bilaspur to Raigarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsp Rig Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Bilaspur to Raigarh