Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68738 बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68738 बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर train live running status. 68738 बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Raigarh (RIG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68738 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 68738 बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर from Bilaspur Jn is 10:40. The arrival time to Raigarh is 13:05. The total distance covered by बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर is 132 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर - 68738.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 4hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
Source
Gatora
6 km
10:48
10:48
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
13 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
26 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
41 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
52 km
11:32
11:32
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
2min
Baradwar
68 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Jetha P H
74 km
11:53
11:53
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Sakti
82 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Jharradih
92 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Kharsia
98 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Robertson
106 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhupdeopur
116 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Kirodimalnagar
125 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
132 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68738 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर 68738 train running or not?

A. बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर 68738 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 10:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर 68738 train now?

A. Check the location of बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर 68738 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर 68738 train?

A. The last stop for बिलासपुर रायगढ़ पैसेंजर 68738 train is Raigarh(RIG). The train reaches Raigarh at 13:05