3.6

68740

Bsp Pnd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
06:00
Bilaspur Jn
4hr 50min
23 Stops
SDL
10:50
Shahdol
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68740 - Bsp Pnd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
BSP
SDL
-
-

Bsp Pnd Memu Schedule

The 68740 - Bsp Pnd Memu runs from BSP (Bilaspur Jn) to SDL (Shahdol). Bsp Pnd Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 68740 passenger train departs from Bilaspur Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Shahdol at 10:50 hrs. The total running duration of 68740 train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsp Pnd Memu - 68740 schedule, Bsp Pnd Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 68740 - Bsp Pnd Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts06:00-0811On Time
USLUslapur06:1506:172min9 km2114min
GTKGhutku06:2406:251min16 km1116min
KLTRKalmitar06:3206:331min24 km-118min
KGBKargi Road06:4006:422min32 km-1111min
SLKRSalkaroad06:5006:511min40 km-1111min
BIGBelgahna07:0007:022min48 km-1111min
TGQTenganmada07:1007:111min58 km-1110min
KGSKhongsara07:1907:201min66 km-1111min
BHTKBhanwar Tonk07:3607:371min79 km-1112min
KOIKhodri07:5207:531min90 km-1110min
SBRASarbahara08:0108:021min97 km-1111min
PNDPendra Road08:1508:172min102 km4115min
HRBHarri08:2408:251min110 km-116min
VKRVenkatnagra08:3408:351min121 km-117min
NIQNigaura08:4208:431min128 km-117min
JTIJaithari08:5108:521min138 km-119min
CLFChhulha09:0009:011min147 km-119min
APRAnuppur Jn09:2009:3010min152 km-1110min
AALAmlai09:4309:452min165 km-1114min
BUHBurhar09:5309:552min174 km-1114min
CHDXChhada10:0210:031min179 km-1117min
SNGPSinghpur10:1010:111min187 km-1117min
SDLShahdol10:50ends-193 km-11On Time

Bsp Pnd Memu - 68740 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsp Pnd Memu - 68740 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Arrived early on by: 8min
Reached Shahdol at 10:42
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
06:05
06:00
5min
5
Source
Uslapur
8 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
2
2min
Ghutku
16 km
06:24
06:23
06:25
06:24
1min
2
1min
KALMITAR
24 km
06:40
06:31
06:42
06:32
10min
1
2min
Kargi Road
32 km
06:49
06:38
06:50
06:40
10min
2
1min
Salkaroad
40 km
06:59
06:49
07:01
06:50
11min
2
2min
Belgahna
47 km
07:07
06:58
07:09
07:00
9min
1
2min
Tenganmada
57 km
07:18
07:09
07:20
07:10
10min
2
2min
Khongsara
66 km
07:27
07:18
07:29
07:19
10min
1
2min
Bhanwar Tonk
78 km
07:43
07:35
07:44
07:36
8min
1
1min
Khodri
89 km
07:57
07:51
07:59
07:52
7min
1
2min
Sarbahara
96 km
08:07
08:00
08:08
08:01
7min
2
1min
Pendra Road
101 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
3
2min
Harri
109 km
08:24
08:23
08:26
08:24
2min
-
2min
Venkatnagra
120 km
08:34
08:33
08:35
08:34
1min
-
1min
Nigaura
127 km
08:43
08:41
08:44
08:42
2min
-
1min
Jaithari
137 km
08:55
08:50
08:56
08:51
5min
-
1min
Chhulha
146 km
09:02
08:59
09:24
09:00
24min
-
22min
Anuppur Jn
151 km
09:40
09:20
09:42
09:30
12min
-
2min
Amlai
164 km
09:57
09:41
10:02
09:43
19min
-
5min
Burhar
172 km
10:12
09:51
10:14
09:53
21min
-
2min
CHHADA
179 km
10:21
10:01
10:22
10:02
20min
-
1min
Singhpur
186 km
10:32
10:09
10:34
10:10
24min
-
2min
Shahdol
192 km
10:42
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bsp Pnd Memu - 68740

The Bsp Pnd Memu - 68740 train runs from BSP (Bilaspur Jn) to SDL (Shahdol) 7 of week. It is a popular Bilaspur Jn to Shahdol - passenger train and covers a distance of about 193 km. You can check Bsp Pnd Memu - 68740 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68740 route map. You can also check how to reach Bilaspur to Shahdol through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsp Pnd Memu

3.6
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very good app for train running status
WRITE A REVIEW