Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68747

Bsp Kte Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
07:00
Bilaspur Jn
7hr 30min
36 Stops
KTE
14:30
Katni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68747 - Bsp Kte Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BSP
KTE
-
-

Bsp Kte Memu Schedule

68747 - Bsp Kte Memu runs from Bilaspur Jn to Katni, 7 days of the week. The 68747 passenger train departs from Bilaspur Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Katni at 02:30 hrs. The total running duration of 68747 train is 7hr 30min, stopping at 37 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsp Kte Memu - 68747 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bsp Kte Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts07:00-0611On Time
USLUslapur07:1507:172min9 km211On Time
GTKGhutku07:2407:251min16 km111On Time
KLTRKalmitar07:3207:331min24 km-11On Time
KGBKargi Road07:4007:422min32 km-11On Time
SLKRSalkaroad07:5007:511min40 km-11On Time
BIGBelgahna08:0008:022min48 km-11On Time
TGQTenganmada08:1008:111min58 km-11On Time
KGSKhongsara08:1908:201min66 km-11On Time
BHTKBhanwar Tonk08:3608:371min79 km-11On Time
KOIKhodri08:5208:531min90 km-11On Time
SBRASarbahara09:0109:021min97 km-11On Time
PNDPendra Road09:1509:172min102 km211On Time
HRBHarri09:2409:251min110 km-11On Time
VKRVenkatnagra09:3409:351min121 km-11On Time
NIQNigaura09:4209:431min128 km-11On Time
JTIJaithari09:5109:521min138 km-11On Time
CLFChhulha10:0010:011min147 km-11On Time
APRAnuppur Jn10:0810:1810min152 km311On Time
AALAmlai10:3110:332min165 km-11On Time
BUHBurhar10:4110:432min174 km211On Time
CHDXChhada10:5010:511min179 km-11On Time
SNGPSinghpur10:5810:591min187 km-11On Time
SDLShahdol11:1511:205min193 km211On Time
BDWABadhwa Bara11:3311:341min202 km-11On Time
GGTGhunghuti11:4511:472min214 km-11On Time
MDXRMudaria11:5711:581min225 km-11On Time
BRSBirsinghpur12:0612:082min230 km-11On Time
NRZBNowrozabad12:1512:172min238 km311On Time
KKIKarkeli12:2612:271min248 km-11On Time
UMRUmaria12:4212:453min260 km211On Time
LOALorha12:5412:551min270 km-11On Time
CHDChandia Road13:0413:062min279 km111On Time
VYKVilayatkalan Rd13:1413:151min292 km-11On Time
RPDRupaund13:3013:311min296 km211On Time
JLWJhalwara13:4613:471min308 km-11On Time
KTEKatni14:30ends-319 km511On Time

Bsp Kte Memu - 68747 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsp Kte Memu - 68747 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
6
Source
Uslapur
8 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
2
2min
Ghutku
16 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
2
1min
KALMITAR
24 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Kargi Road
32 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Salkaroad
40 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
2
1min
Belgahna
47 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Tenganmada
57 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Khongsara
66 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhanwar Tonk
78 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Khodri
89 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Sarbahara
96 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
2
1min
Pendra Road
101 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
3
2min
Harri
109 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
3
1min
Venkatnagra
120 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Nigaura
127 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
2
1min
Jaithari
137 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
2
1min
Chhulha
146 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Anuppur Jn
151 km
10:08
10:18
Cancelled
2
10min
Amlai
164 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
5
2min
Burhar
172 km
10:39
10:41
Cancelled
2
2min
CHHADA
179 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Singhpur
186 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
3
1min
Shahdol
192 km
11:15
11:20
Cancelled
2
5min
BADHWA BARA
200 km
11:32
11:33
Cancelled
4
1min
Ghunghuti
213 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
2
2min
MUDARIA
224 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
3
1min
Birsinghpur
229 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
3
1min
Nowrozabad
236 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
3
2min
Karkeli
246 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
3
1min
Umaria
259 km
12:39
12:42
Cancelled
3
3min
LORHA
269 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
3
1min
Chandia Road
278 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
3
1min
Vilayatkalan Rd
287 km
13:13
13:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Rupaund
295 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
3
1min
Jhalwara
307 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Katni
317 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
6
Destination

Bsp Kte Memu - 68747

The Bsp Kte Memu - 68747 train runs from BSP (Bilaspur Jn) to KTE (Katni) 7 of week. It is a popular Bilaspur Jn to Katni - passenger train and covers a distance of about 319 km. You can check Bsp Kte Memu - 68747 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68747 route map. You can also check how to reach Bilaspur to Katni through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsp Kte Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN