Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

68747 Bsp Kte Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68747 Bsp Kte Memu train live running status. 68747 Bsp Kte Memu train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Katni (KTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68747 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 68747 Bsp Kte Memu from Bilaspur Jn is 07:00. The arrival time to Katni is 14:30. The total distance covered by Bsp Kte Memu is 318 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Katni. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Kte Memu - 68747.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 07:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Uslapur
8 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Ghutku
16 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Kalmitar
24 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Kargi Road
32 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Salkaroad
40 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Belgahna
47 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Tenganmada
57 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Khongsara
66 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhanwar Tonk
78 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Khodri
90 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Sarbahara
96 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Pendra Road
101 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Harri
109 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Venkatnagra
120 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Nigaura
128 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
Jaithari
138 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Chhulha
147 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Anuppur Jn
152 km
10:08
10:08
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
10min
Amlai
164 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
173 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Chhada
179 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Singhpur
187 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Shahdol
193 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Badhwa Bara
201 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Ghunghuti
214 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Mudaria
224 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Birsinghpur
230 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Nowrozabad
237 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Karkeli
247 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Umaria
260 km
12:42
12:42
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
3min
Lorha
270 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Chandia Road
279 km
13:04
13:04
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
2min
Vilayatkalan Rd
291 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Rupaund
296 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Jhalwara
308 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Katni
318 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68747 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Kte Memu 68747 train running or not?

A. Bsp Kte Memu 68747 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Kte Memu 68747 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Kte Memu 68747 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Kte Memu 68747 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Kte Memu 68747 train is Katni(KTE). The train reaches Katni at 14:30