68802

Gondia - Balharshah Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
G
07:30
Gondia Jn
6hr 15min
27 Stops
BPQ
13:45
Balharshah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68802 - Gondia - Balharshah Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
G
BPQ
-
-

Gondia - Balharshah Memu Schedule

The 68802 - Gondia - Balharshah Memu runs from G (Gondia Jn) to BPQ (Balharshah). Gondia - Balharshah Memu runs on of 7 week. The Gondia - Balharshah Memu train departs from Gondia Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Balharshah at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 68802 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802 schedule, Gondia - Balharshah Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 68802 - Gondia - Balharshah Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GGondia Jnstarts07:30-0211On Time
GKTGankhera P H07:4007:411min10 km11110min
HDMHirdamali07:4807:502min15 km11110min
PQHPindkepar P H07:5507:561min19 km11111min
GNLGongle08:0508:072min29 km21111min
KSIHKhodseoni P H08:1508:161min38 km11111min
SNVSondad08:2308:252min46 km11112min
GMIGond Umri P H08:3208:331min54 km11112min
DEWDewalgaon08:4508:461min69 km11113min
BFFBarabhati P H08:5208:531min73 km11114min
AJUArjuni09:0109:032min80 km11114min
WDGWadegaon09:1409:162min87 km21113min
ARNGArunnagar09:2209:231min94 km11113min
WSAWadsa09:3209:375min103 km11113min
CCBGChicholi Buzurg09:4209:431min108 km11122min
BMPBramhapuri09:4909:512min114 km11122min
KMMDKirmiti Mendha09:5910:001min124 km11123min
NABNagbhir Jn10:0810:135min132 km11124min
MWGMindala P H10:2110:221min137 km11133min
TUDTalodhi Road10:3010:322min147 km11133min
AWHAlewahi10:4110:432min159 km11134min
SYESindewahi10:5110:532min168 km21139min
ROLRajuli11:0411:062min181 km11141min
MMEMul Marora11:2211:242min198 km11151min
TWITolewahi P H11:3011:311min205 km11153min
KEZKelzar11:3611:382min211 km21154min
CAFChanda Fort11:5712:0710min239 km1111hr
BPQBalharshah13:45ends-250 km3118min

Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-06-2019
Sunday
16-06-2019
Monday
17-06-2019
Yesterday
18-06-2019
Today
19-06-2019
Tomorrow
20-06-2019
Friday
21-06-2019
Arrived early on by: 8min
Reached Balharshah at 13:37
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Gankhera P H
10 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
HIRDAMALI
15 km
07:53
07:48
07:55
07:50
5min
-
2min
Pindkepar P H
19 km
08:00
07:55
08:01
07:56
5min
-
1min
GONGLE
29 km
08:11
08:05
08:13
08:07
6min
-
2min
Khodseoni P H
38 km
08:21
08:15
08:22
08:16
6min
-
1min
Sondad
46 km
08:27
08:23
08:39
08:25
14min
-
12min
Gond Umri P H
54 km
08:46
08:32
08:47
08:33
14min
-
1min
DEWALGAON
67 km
08:56
08:45
08:58
08:46
12min
-
2min
Barabhati P H
73 km
09:04
08:52
09:05
08:53
12min
-
1min
ARJUNI
79 km
09:13
09:01
09:15
09:03
12min
-
2min
WADEGAON
87 km
09:26
09:14
09:28
09:16
12min
-
2min
ARUNNAGAR
94 km
09:34
09:22
09:35
09:23
12min
-
1min
Wadsa
103 km
09:40
09:32
09:45
09:37
8min
-
5min
CHICHOLI BUZURG
108 km
09:50
09:42
09:51
09:43
8min
-
1min
BRAMHAPURI
114 km
09:56
09:49
09:58
09:51
7min
-
2min
Kirmiti Mendha
124 km
10:06
09:59
10:07
10:00
7min
-
1min
Nagbhir Jn
132 km
10:20
10:08
10:40
10:13
27min
-
20min
Mindala P H
138 km
10:48
10:21
10:49
10:22
27min
-
1min
Talodhi Road
147 km
10:58
10:30
11:00
10:32
28min
-
2min
ALEWAHI
159 km
11:10
10:41
11:20
10:43
37min
-
10min
SINDEWAHI
167 km
11:30
10:51
11:40
10:53
47min
-
10min
RAJULI
181 km
11:50
11:04
11:52
11:06
46min
-
2min
Maroda
194 km
12:02
11:16
12:03
11:17
46min
-
1min
Mul Marora
197 km
12:08
11:22
12:10
11:24
46min
-
2min
Tolewahi P H
205 km
12:16
11:30
12:17
11:31
46min
-
1min
KELZAR
210 km
12:24
11:36
12:26
11:38
48min
-
2min
Chanda Fort
238 km
12:50
11:57
13:00
12:07
53min
-
10min
Balharshah
249 km
13:37
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802

The Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802 train runs from G (Gondia Jn) to BPQ (Balharshah) 7 of week. It is a popular Gondia Jn to Balharshah train and covers a distance of about 250 km. You can check Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68802 route map. You can also check how to reach Gondia to BALLALPUR through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Gondia - Balharshah Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN