Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68802 Gondia - Balharshah Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68802 Gondia - Balharshah Memu train live running status. 68802 Gondia - Balharshah Memu train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to Balharshah (BPQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68802 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 68802 Gondia - Balharshah Memu from Gondia Jn is . The arrival time to Balharshah is 13:45. The total distance covered by Gondia - Balharshah Memu is 250 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to Balharshah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
07:40
On Time
-
Source
Gankhera P H
9 km
07:50
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Hirdamali
14 km
07:57
07:59
On Time
-
2min
Pindkepar P H
19 km
08:03
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Gongle
29 km
08:12
08:14
On Time
-
2min
Khodseoni P H
38 km
08:21
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Sondad
46 km
08:28
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Gond Umri P H
53 km
08:36
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Dewalgaon
69 km
08:48
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Barabhati P H
73 km
08:54
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Arjuni
79 km
09:02
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Wadegaon
87 km
09:14
09:16
On Time
-
2min
Arunnagar
93 km
09:21
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Wadsa
103 km
09:30
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Chicholi Buzurg
108 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Bramhapuri
114 km
09:45
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Kirmiti Mendha
124 km
09:55
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Nagbhir Jn
131 km
10:04
10:09
On Time
-
5min
Mindala P H
137 km
10:16
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Talodhi Road
147 km
10:24
10:26
On Time
-
2min
Alewahi
159 km
10:34
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Sindewahi
167 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Rajuli
181 km
10:57
10:57
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
2min
Maroda
193 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Mul Marora
197 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Tolewahi P H
205 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Kelzar
211 km
11:29
11:29
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
2min
Chanda Fort
238 km
11:56
11:56
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
10min
Balharshah
250 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68802 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia - Balharshah Memu 68802 train running or not?

A. Gondia - Balharshah Memu 68802 train starts from Gondia Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia - Balharshah Memu 68802 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia - Balharshah Memu 68802 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia - Balharshah Memu 68802 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia - Balharshah Memu 68802 train is Balharshah(BPQ). The train reaches Balharshah at 13:45