Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69112

Brc St Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BRC
05:40
Vadodara Jn
3hr 25min
23 Stops
ST
09:05
Surat
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69112 - Brc St Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BRC
ST
-
-

Brc St Memu Schedule

69112 - Brc St Memu runs from Vadodara Jn to Surat, 7 days of the week. The 69112 passenger train departs from Vadodara Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Surat at 09:05 hrs. The total running duration of 69112 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Brc St Memu - 69112 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Brc St Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BRCVadodara Jnstarts05:40-0111On Time
VSVishvamitri05:4505:461min3 km211On Time
MPRMakarpura05:5705:581min9 km211On Time
VRMVarnama06:0406:051min14 km211On Time
ITAItola06:1206:131min18 km-11On Time
KSPRKashipura Sarar06:1706:181min22 km111On Time
MYGMiyagam Karjan06:2506:261min30 km111On Time
LKDLakodara06:3206:331min38 km111On Time
PLJPalej06:4306:441min45 km111On Time
VREVarediya06:5106:521min51 km111On Time
NIUNabipur07:0307:041min58 km211On Time
CVJChavaj07:1007:111min65 km211On Time
BHBharuch Jn07:1807:202min71 km411On Time
AKVAnkleshwar Jn07:3007:311min80 km311On Time
PAOPanoli07:3807:391min90 km311On Time
HATHathuran07:4407:451min94 km211On Time
KSBKosamba Jn07:5007:511min98 km211On Time
KIMKim07:5908:001min106 km211On Time
KDSDKudsad08:0908:101min109 km-11On Time
SYNSayan08:1608:171min116 km211On Time
GTXGothangam08:2108:221min119 km211On Time
KSEKosad08:3008:311min123 km211On Time
URNUtran08:4808:491min126 km211On Time
STSurat09:05ends-130 km311On Time

Brc St Memu - 69112 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Brc St Memu - 69112 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Vishvamitri
3 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Makarpura
9 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
4
1min
Varnama
14 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Itola
18 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
2
1min
Kashipura Sarar
22 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Miyagam Karjan
30 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Lakodara
38 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
2
1min
Palej
45 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
2
1min
Varediya
51 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
2
1min
Nabipur
58 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Chavaj
65 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
2
1min
Bharuch Jn
70 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
79 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Panoli
90 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
2
1min
Hathuran
93 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
98 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
2
1min
Kim
106 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
2
1min
KUDSAD
109 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sayan
115 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
3
1min
Gothangam
119 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Kosad
122 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Utran
125 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
3
1min
Surat
129 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Brc St Memu - 69112

The Brc St Memu - 69112 train runs from BRC (Vadodara Jn) to ST (Surat) 7 of week. It is a popular Vadodara Jn to Surat - passenger train and covers a distance of about 130 km. You can check Brc St Memu - 69112 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69112 route map. You can also check how to reach Baroda to Surat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Brc St Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN