Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.3

Brc Adi Memu 69113 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BRC
19:55
Vadodara Jn
2hr 55min
19 Stops
ADI
22:50
Ahmedabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Brc Adi Memu 69113 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ADI
BRC
-
-
-

Brc Adi Memu 69113 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Brc Adi Memu - 69113 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Brc Adi Memu 69113 runs from Vadodara Jn to Ahmedabad Jn, 7 days. The Brc Adi Memu 69113 passenger departs from Vadodara Jn at 07:55 hrs and arrives at Ahmedabad Jn at 10:50 hrs. The total running duration of Brc Adi Memu train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Brc Adi Memu - 69113 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Brc Adi Memu has the longest halt time at Bajva,Ranoli,Nandesari,Vasad Jn,Adas Road,Vadod,Anand Jn,Kanjari Boriyav,Utarsanda,Nadiad Jn,Gothaj,Mhmdvd Kheda Rd,Nenpur,Kanil,Barejadi,Geratpur,Vatva,Maninagar, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Brc Adi Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BRCVadodara Jnstarts19:55-0611On Time
BJWBajva20:1320:141min7 km311On Time
RNORanoli20:2520:261min13 km211On Time
NDRNandesari20:3020:311min15 km211On Time
VDAVasad Jn20:3620:371min20 km311On Time
ADDAdas Road20:4220:431min25 km211On Time
VXDVadod20:5320:541min29 km211On Time
ANNDAnand Jn21:0821:091min36 km-11On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav21:1721:181min43 km311On Time
UTDUtarsanda21:2321:241min49 km211On Time
NDNadiad Jn21:3021:311min54 km211On Time
GTEGothaj21:3921:401min63 km211On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd21:4721:481min72 km311On Time
NEPNenpur21:5221:531min76 km211On Time
KANJKanil21:5721:581min79 km211On Time
BJDBarejadi22:0322:041min83 km211On Time
GERGeratpur22:1822:191min87 km211On Time
VTAVatva22:2522:261min92 km311On Time
MANManinagar22:3122:321min97 km111On Time
ADIAhmedabad Jn22:50ends-100 km211On Time

Brc Adi Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
19:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Bajva
7 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
12 km
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
14 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
20 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
24 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vadod
29 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
35 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
43 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
48 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
54 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
63 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
71 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
75 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
KANIL
78 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
83 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
86 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
91 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
96 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
100 km
22:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Brc Adi Memu 69113 Train Information

Brc Adi Memu (69113) train runs from Vadodara Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 100 km. The fare classes on 69113 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Brc Adi Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Brc Adi Memu 69113 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW