5.0

69159

Vr Drd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BXN
17:20
Bayana Jn
1hr 55min
12 Stops
MTJ
19:15
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69159 - Vr Drd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
BXN
MTJ
-
-

Vr Drd Memu Schedule

The 69159 - Vr Drd Memu runs from BXN (Bayana Jn) to MTJ (Mathura Jn). Vr Drd Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 69159 passenger train departs from Bayana Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Mathura Jn at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 69159 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Vr Drd Memu - 69159 schedule, Vr Drd Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69159 - Vr Drd Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BXNBayana Jnstarts17:20-0311On Time
SABDSalabad17:2717:281min8 km-111min
KEVKela Devi17:3417:351min12 km2113min
PNGRPingora17:4317:441min21 km2114min
JCUJaicholi17:4917:501min26 km-114min
SWARSewar17:5617:571min32 km2115min
BTEBharatpur Jn18:0718:103min42 km4115min
DUMDhaurmui Jaghna18:1818:191min50 km1115min
RKRRanikund Rarah18:2518:261min54 km-115min
JJAJajan Patti18:3118:321min58 km2112min
CRGChuraman Nagri18:3818:391min65 km-112min
MSRPMurhesi Rampur18:4418:451min67 km2112min
MTJMathura Jn19:15ends-76 km411On Time

Vr Drd Memu - 69159 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Vr Drd Memu - 69159 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yesterday
22-01-2020
Today
23-01-2020
Tomorrow
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Yet to start from Bayana Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bayana Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
3
Source
SALABAD
8 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Kela Devi
12 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
1min
PINGORA
21 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
2
1min
JAICHOLI
27 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
SEWAR
32 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
2
1min
Bharatpur Jn
42 km
18:07
18:07
18:10
18:10
On Time
4
3min
DHAURMUI JAGHNA
50 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
2
1min
Ranikund Rarah
54 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Jajan Patti
58 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
2
1min
CHURAMAN NAGRI
64 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Murhesi Rampur
67 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
2
1min
Mathura Jn
75 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Vr Drd Memu - 69159

The Vr Drd Memu - 69159 train runs from BXN (Bayana Jn) to MTJ (Mathura Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bayana Jn to Mathura Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 76 km. You can check Vr Drd Memu - 69159 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69159 route map. You can also check how to reach Bayana to Mathura through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Vr Drd Memu

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice apps for status and seat ablation
WRITE A REVIEW