Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

69176 Vtl Bh Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
17:45
Anand Jn
2hr 55min
19 Stops
BH
20:40
Bharuch Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69176 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BH
ANND
-
-
-

69176 Schedule & Time Table

69176 - Vtl Bh Passenger runs from Anand Jn to Bharuch Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69176 passenger train departs from Anand Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Bharuch Jn at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 69176 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Vadodara Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Vtl Bh Passenger - 69176 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Vtl Bh Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts17:45-0311On Time
VXDVadod17:5417:551min7 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road18:0018:011min11 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn18:0718:081min15 km111On Time
NDRNandesari18:1418:151min21 km111On Time
RNORanoli18:1918:201min23 km111On Time
BJWBajva18:3118:321min28 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn18:5619:015min36 km111On Time
VSVishvamitri19:0619:071min38 km111On Time
MPRMakarpura19:1319:141min44 km111On Time
VRMVarnama19:2019:211min50 km111On Time
ITAItola19:2519:261min54 km111On Time
KSPRKashipura Sarar19:3019:311min58 km111On Time
MYGMiyagam Karjan19:4319:441min65 km111On Time
LKDLakodara19:5019:511min73 km111On Time
PLJPalej19:5819:591min81 km111On Time
VREVarediya20:0520:061min87 km111On Time
NIUNabipur20:1320:141min94 km211On Time
CVJChavaj20:2020:211min100 km111On Time
BHBharuch Jn20:40ends-106 km411On Time

69176 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Vtl Bh Passenger - 69176 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
10 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
15 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
20 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
22 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
28 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
35 km
18:56
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vishvamitri
38 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Makarpura
44 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Varnama
49 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Itola
53 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kashipura Sarar
57 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
65 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Lakodara
73 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
80 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Varediya
86 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nabipur
93 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chavaj
100 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
106 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Vtl Bh Passenger (69176) Train

69176 is a popular Anand Jn to Bharuch Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69176 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Anand to Bharuch through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

69176 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mast photos male che k A mara college natthi ne to muje aapna nam sandeep bataya and relax we will feature your paintings are beautiful girl and relax and relax i am in anand to send the messages
mast photos male che k A mara college natthi ne to muje aapna nam sandeep bataya and relax we will feature your paintings are beautiful girl and relax and relax i am in anand to send the messages
cleanliness not better please improve and toilet also clean
WRITE A REVIEW