Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
17:45
Anand Jn
2hr 55min
19 Stops
BH
20:40
Bharuch Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Vtl Bh Passenger 69176. Check Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 seat availability from Anand Jn station to Bharuch Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BH
ANND
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops19
Duration2hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69176 Vtl Bh Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Anand Jn station and ends at Bharuch Jn. Due to its 20 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Anand Jn and Bharuch Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts17:45-0311On Time
VXDVadod17:5417:551min7 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road18:0018:011min11 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn18:0718:081min15 km111On Time
NDRNandesari18:1418:151min21 km111On Time
RNORanoli18:1918:201min23 km111On Time
BJWBajva18:3118:321min28 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn18:5619:015min35 km111On Time
VSVishvamitri19:0619:071min38 km111On Time
MPRMakarpura19:1319:141min43 km111On Time
VRMVarnama19:2019:211min49 km111On Time
ITAItola19:2519:261min53 km111On Time
KSPRKashipura Sarar19:3019:311min57 km111On Time
MYGMiyagam Karjan19:4319:441min64 km111On Time
LKDLakodara19:5019:511min73 km111On Time
PLJPalej19:5819:591min80 km111On Time
VREVarediya20:0520:061min86 km111On Time
NIUNabipur20:1320:141min93 km211On Time
CVJChavaj20:2020:211min99 km111On Time
BHBharuch Jn20:40ends-105 km411On Time

Vtl Bh Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Monday
03-10-2022
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Saturday
08-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
10 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
15 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
20 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
22 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
28 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
35 km
18:56
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vishvamitri
38 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Makarpura
44 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Varnama
49 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Itola
53 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kashipura Sarar
57 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
65 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Lakodara
73 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
80 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Varediya
86 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nabipur
93 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chavaj
100 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
106 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 Train Information

Vtl Bh Passenger (69176) train runs from Anand Jn to Bharuch Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 105 km. The fare classes on 69176 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Vtl Bh Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mast photos male che k A mara college natthi ne to muje aapna nam sandeep bataya and relax we will feature your paintings are beautiful girl and relax and relax i am in anand to send the messages
mast photos male che k A mara college natthi ne to muje aapna nam sandeep bataya and relax we will feature your paintings are beautiful girl and relax and relax i am in anand to send the messages
cleanliness not better please improve and toilet also clean
WRITE A REVIEW