more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.7

69176

Vtl Bh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
17:45
Anand Jn
2hr 55min
19 Stops
BH
20:40
Bharuch Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69176 - Vtl Bh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ANND
BH
-
-

Vtl Bh Passenger Schedule

69176 - Vtl Bh Passenger runs from Anand Jn to Bharuch Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69176 passenger train departs from Anand Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Bharuch Jn at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 69176 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Vtl Bh Passenger - 69176 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Vtl Bh Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts17:45-0311On Time
VXDVadod17:5417:551min7 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road18:0018:011min11 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn18:0718:081min15 km111On Time
NDRNandesari18:1418:151min21 km111On Time
RNORanoli18:1918:201min23 km111On Time
BJWBajva18:3118:321min28 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn18:5619:015min36 km111On Time
VSVishvamitri19:0619:071min38 km111On Time
MPRMakarpura19:1319:141min44 km111On Time
VRMVarnama19:2019:211min50 km111On Time
ITAItola19:2519:261min54 km111On Time
KSPRKashipura Sarar19:3019:311min58 km111On Time
MYGMiyagam Karjan19:4319:441min65 km111On Time
LKDLakodara19:5019:511min73 km111On Time
PLJPalej19:5819:591min81 km111On Time
VREVarediya20:0520:061min87 km111On Time
NIUNabipur20:1320:141min94 km211On Time
CVJChavaj20:2020:211min100 km111On Time
BHBharuch Jn20:40ends-106 km411On Time

Vtl Bh Passenger - 69176 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Vtl Bh Passenger - 69176 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-09-2020
Monday
21-09-2020
Tuesday
22-09-2020
Yesterday
23-09-2020
Today
24-09-2020
Tomorrow
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Vadod
7 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Adas Road
11 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Vasad Jn
16 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandesari
21 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranoli
23 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Bajva
28 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Vadodara Jn
36 km
18:56
19:01
Cancelled
2
5min
Vishvamitri
39 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Makarpura
44 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Varnama
50 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Itola
54 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Kashipura Sarar
58 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
65 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
1
1min
Lakodara
74 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Palej
81 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Varediya
87 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Nabipur
94 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Chavaj
100 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharuch Jn
106 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Vtl Bh Passenger - 69176

69176 is a popular Anand Jn to Bharuch Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69176 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Anand to Bharuch" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Vtl Bh Passenger

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mast photos male che k A mara college natthi ne to muje aapna nam sandeep bataya and relax we will feature your paintings are beautiful girl and relax and relax i am in anand to send the messages
mast photos male che k A mara college natthi ne to muje aapna nam sandeep bataya and relax we will feature your paintings are beautiful girl and relax and relax i am in anand to send the messages
cleanliness not better please improve and toilet also clean
WRITE A REVIEW