Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69176 Vtl Bh Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69176 Vtl Bh Passenger train live running status. 69176 Vtl Bh Passenger train runs from Anand Jn (ANND) to Bharuch Jn (BH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69176 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 69176 Vtl Bh Passenger from Anand Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Bharuch Jn is 20:40. The total distance covered by Vtl Bh Passenger is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Jn to Bharuch Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vtl Bh Passenger - 69176.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Anand Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 2hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
10 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
15 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
20 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
22 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Bajva
28 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
35 km
18:56
18:56
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
5min
Vishvamitri
38 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Makarpura
44 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Varnama
49 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Itola
53 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Kashipura Sarar
57 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
65 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Lakodara
73 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Palej
80 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Varediya
86 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Nabipur
93 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Chavaj
100 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Bharuch Jn
106 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

69176 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 train running or not?

A. Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 train starts from Anand Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 train now?

A. Check the location of Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 train?

A. The last stop for Vtl Bh Passenger 69176 train is Bharuch Jn(BH). The train reaches Bharuch Jn at 20:40