more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.5

69186 Ujn Nad Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UJN
05:30
Ujjain Jn
1hr 25min
7 Stops
NAD
06:55
Nagda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69186 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
NAD
UJN
-
-
-

69186 Schedule & Time Table

69186 - Ujn Nad Memu runs from Ujjain Jn to Nagda Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69186 passenger train departs from Ujjain Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Nagda Jn at 06:55 hrs. The total running duration of 69186 train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Naikheri,Aslaoda,Palsora Makrawa,Unhel,Piploda Bagla,Bhatisuda(halt) is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ujn Nad Memu - 69186 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ujn Nad Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UJNUjjain Jnstarts05:30-0511On Time
NKINaikheri05:4505:461min11 km-11On Time
ASLAslaoda06:0006:011min20 km-11On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa06:0906:101min28 km-11On Time
UNLUnhel06:1806:191min37 km-11On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla06:2706:281min44 km-11On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)06:3306:341min49 km-11On Time
NADNagda Jn06:55ends-56 km-11On Time

69186 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ujn Nad Memu - 69186 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ujjain Jn
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Naikheri
11 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
19 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
28 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
36 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
43 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatisuda(halt)
49 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
55 km
06:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Ujn Nad Memu (69186) Train

69186 is a popular Ujjain Jn to Nagda Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 56 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69186 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Ujjain to Nagda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

69186 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice menu and good facilities in this train
WRITE A REVIEW