3.7

73421

Jmp Kiul Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JMP
07:30
Jamalpur Jn
1hr 22min
12 Stops
KIUL
08:52
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73421 - Jmp Kiul Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
JMP
KIUL
-
-

Jmp Kiul Passenger Schedule

The 73421 - Jmp Kiul Passenger runs from JMP (Jamalpur Jn) to KIUL (Kiul Jn). Jmp Kiul Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 73421 passenger train departs from Jamalpur Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 08:52 hrs. The total running duration of 73421 train is 1hr 22min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73421 schedule, Jmp Kiul Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 73421 - Jmp Kiul Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JMPJamalpur Jnstarts07:30-0111On Time
SRBSarobag07:3607:371min5 km-118min
DRTPDasharathpur07:4007:411min6 km1119min
DRHDharhara07:4607:471min12 km11110min
MSDNMasudan07:5407:551min18 km11111min
AHAAbhaipur08:0008:011min22 km21112min
GIBPGhogi Bariarpur08:0508:061min24 km-1112min
KJHKajra08:1108:121min29 km11112min
URENUren08:1708:181min33 km11113min
PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt08:2308:241min36 km-1113min
DNREDhanauri08:2908:301min39 km11116min
RMPRRampur Halt08:3608:371min42 km-1120min
KIULKiul Jn08:52ends-45 km3119min

Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73421 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73421 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Arrived early on by: 11min
Reached Kiul Jn at 08:41
Refresh
Updated 1hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
07:32
07:30
2min
-
Source
SAROBAG
5 km
07:38
07:36
07:39
07:37
2min
-
1min
Dasharathpur
6 km
07:45
07:40
07:46
07:41
5min
-
1min
Dharhara
12 km
07:53
07:46
07:54
07:47
7min
-
1min
Masudan
18 km
08:00
07:54
08:01
07:55
6min
-
1min
Abhaipur
22 km
08:04
08:00
08:05
08:01
4min
-
1min
Ghogi Bariarpur
24 km
08:09
08:05
08:10
08:06
4min
-
1min
Kajra
29 km
08:16
08:11
08:17
08:12
5min
-
1min
Uren
33 km
08:22
08:17
08:23
08:18
5min
-
1min
PAWAI BROHMASTHAN HALT
36 km
08:28
08:23
08:29
08:24
5min
-
1min
Dhanauri
39 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Halt
43 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
45 km
08:41
08:52
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73421

The Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73421 train runs from JMP (Jamalpur Jn) to KIUL (Kiul Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jamalpur Jn to Kiul Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 45 km. You can check Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73421 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73421 route map. You can also check how to reach Jamalpur to Luckeesarai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jmp Kiul Passenger

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst train I have ever seen
Good this train bogging and it's function for my public
worst train I have ever seen
WRITE A REVIEW