Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

73421 Jmp Kiul Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 73421 Jmp Kiul Passenger train live running status. 73421 Jmp Kiul Passenger train runs from Jamalpur Jn (JMP) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 73421 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 73421 Jmp Kiul Passenger from Jamalpur Jn is . The arrival time to Kiul Jn is . The total distance covered by Jmp Kiul Passenger is 45 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jamalpur Jn to Kiul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73421.
Friday
21-06-2024
Yesterday
22-06-2024
Today
23-06-2024
Tomorrow
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Jamalpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 4hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Sarobag
4 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Dasharathpur
6 km
07:30
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
11 km
07:37
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Masudan
17 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
22 km
07:50
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Ghogi Bariarpur
24 km
07:55
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
29 km
08:02
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Uren
33 km
08:08
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
35 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Dhanauri
39 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Halt
41 km
08:31
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
45 km
08:52
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jmp Kiul Passenger 73421 train running or not?

A. Jmp Kiul Passenger 73421 train starts from Jamalpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jmp Kiul Passenger 73421 train now?

A. Check the location of Jmp Kiul Passenger 73421 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jmp Kiul Passenger 73421 train?

A. The last stop for Jmp Kiul Passenger 73421 train is Kiul Jn(KIUL). The train reaches Kiul Jn at