Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

73421Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Jmp Kiul Passenger running status here. 73421 PASSENGER runs from Jamalpur Jn to Kiul Jn and covers 13 stations. The station code for Jamalpur Jn is JMP and the station code for Kiul Jn is KIUL. The departure time for Jmp Kiul Passenger from Jamalpur Jn is 07:32 and the arrival time to Kiul Jn is 08:41. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Jmp Kiul Passenger is 45 Km. Now you can spot your train Jmp Kiul Passenger and also check current running status of 73421 - Jmp Kiul Passenger via ixigo. And to know the live 73421 - Jmp Kiul Passenger running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Kiul Jn.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Arrived 11min early
Reached Kiul Jn at 08:41
Refresh
Updated 3hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
07:32
07:30
2min
-
Source
Sarobag
5 km
07:38
07:36
07:39
07:37
2min
-
1min
Dasharathpur
6 km
07:45
07:40
07:46
07:41
5min
-
1min
Dharhara
12 km
07:53
07:46
07:54
07:47
7min
-
1min
Masudan
18 km
08:00
07:54
08:01
07:55
6min
-
1min
Abhaipur
22 km
08:04
08:00
08:05
08:01
4min
-
1min
Ghogi Bariarpur
24 km
08:09
08:05
08:10
08:06
4min
-
1min
Kajra
29 km
08:16
08:11
08:17
08:12
5min
-
1min
Uren
33 km
08:22
08:17
08:23
08:18
5min
-
1min
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
36 km
08:28
08:23
08:29
08:24
5min
-
1min
Dhanauri
39 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Halt
43 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
45 km
08:41
08:52
Destination
On Time
-
Destination