Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74001

Dli Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
20:05
Old Delhi
2hr 25min
17 Stops
RE
22:30
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74001 - Dli Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
DLI
RE
-
-

Dli Re Passenger Schedule

74001 - Dli Re Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 74001 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74001 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Re Passenger - 74001 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dli Re Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts20:05-0211On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla20:2020:211min4 km111On Time
PTNRPatelnagar20:2820:291min7 km311On Time
DECDelhi Cantt20:4020:411min14 km111On Time
PMPalam20:4820:491min18 km211On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur20:5420:551min21 km111On Time
BWSNBijwasan20:5921:001min25 km-11On Time
GGNGurgaon21:0721:081min31 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot21:1321:141min35 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru21:2021:211min41 km211On Time
PTPatli21:2921:301min49 km111On Time
TNJRTaj Nagar21:3521:361min53 km111On Time
JSKAJataula Samphka21:4121:421min56 km211On Time
PTRDPataudi Road21:4821:491min61 km111On Time
IHPInchhapuri21:5421:551min66 km211On Time
KIPKhalilpur22:0122:021min72 km211On Time
KWMDKumbhawas Munda22:0722:081min76 km211On Time
RERewari22:30ends-82 km211On Time

Dli Re Passenger - 74001 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Re Passenger - 74001 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:05
Cancelled
2
Source
Delhi S Rohilla
5 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
1min
PATELNAGAR
8 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
14 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Palam
18 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
21 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Bijwasan
24 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurgaon
31 km
21:07
21:08
Cancelled
-
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
35 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
21:20
21:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Patli
49 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
1min
TAJ NAGAR
53 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
56 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Pataudi Road
61 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Inchhapuri
65 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Khalilpur
71 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
1min
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA
76 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Rewari
82 km
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Re Passenger - 74001

The Dli Re Passenger - 74001 train runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Old Delhi to Rewari - passenger train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check Dli Re Passenger - 74001 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74001 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Re Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from New Delhi to Rewari