Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Dli Re Passenger 74003 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
13:45
Old Delhi
2hr 30min
17 Stops
RE
16:15
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Re Passenger 74003 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RE
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Re Passenger 74003 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dli Re Passenger - 74003 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dli Re Passenger 74003 runs from Old Delhi to Rewari, 7 days. The Dli Re Passenger 74003 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 01:45 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 04:15 hrs. The total running duration of Dli Re Passenger train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dli Re Passenger - 74003 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dli Re Passenger has the longest halt time at Delhi S Rohilla,Patelnagar,Delhi Cantt,Palam,Shahabad Md.pur,Bijwasan,Gurgaon,Basai Dhankot,Garhi Harsaru,Patli,Taj Nagar,Jataula Samphka,Pataudi Road,Inchhapuri,Khalilpur,Kumbhawas Munda, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Dli Re Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts13:45-0211On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla13:5914:001min4 km111On Time
PTNRPatelnagar14:0914:101min7 km311On Time
DECDelhi Cantt14:2014:211min14 km111On Time
PMPalam14:2714:281min18 km211On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur14:3414:351min21 km111On Time
BWSNBijwasan14:3914:401min25 km-11On Time
GGNGurgaon14:4714:481min31 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot14:5414:551min35 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru15:0115:021min41 km-11On Time
PTPatli15:1015:111min49 km111On Time
TNJRTaj Nagar15:1615:171min53 km111On Time
JSKAJataula Samphka15:2215:231min56 km211On Time
PTRDPataudi Road15:2915:301min61 km111On Time
IHPInchhapuri15:3515:361min66 km211On Time
KIPKhalilpur15:4215:431min72 km211On Time
KWMDKumbhawas Munda15:4815:491min76 km211On Time
RERewari16:15ends-82 km311On Time

Dli Re Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
13:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi S Rohilla
4 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
PATELNAGAR
7 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
14 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
17 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad Md.pur
21 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bijwasan
24 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
31 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
BASAI DHANKOT
35 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Patli
49 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
TAJ NAGAR
52 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jataula Samphka
55 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
61 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Inchhapuri
65 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilpur
72 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA
75 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
82 km
16:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Re Passenger 74003 Train Information

Dli Re Passenger (74003) train runs from Old Delhi to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 82 km. The fare classes on 74003 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Re Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Re Passenger 74003 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
please improve railway system
please improve railway system
please improve railway system
😊😊😊😊😊😊💄💄👞👞🚘💄💄💄💄💄
train ki Safai bahut achi thi
cleaning is not in this train.
fhjf hivgvxf hi j jg fchbchjjkkhcbn
this train good service deti h time pe chlti h
very late timing of the train
please improve railway system
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW