Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74012

Rok Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ROK
04:15
Rohtak Jn
2hr 35min
16 Stops
DLI
06:50
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74012 - Rok Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
ROK
DLI
-
-

Rok Dli Passenger Schedule

74012 - Rok Dli Passenger runs from Rohtak Jn to Old Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 74012 passenger train departs from Rohtak Jn at 04:15 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 74012 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rok Dli Passenger - 74012 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rok Dli Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ROKRohtak Jnstarts04:15-0311On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar04:2104:221min6 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar04:2804:291min12 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana04:3604:371min19 km-11On Time
SPZSampla04:4204:431min22 km-11On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar04:4804:491min27 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah04:5504:561min32 km211On Time
BGZBahadurgarh05:0405:051min40 km-11On Time
GHEGhevra05:1205:131min47 km-11On Time
MQCMundka05:1705:181min50 km211On Time
NNONangloi05:2405:251min53 km211On Time
MGLPMangolpuri05:3005:311min56 km211On Time
SSBShakurbasti05:4305:452min60 km-11On Time
DBSIDayabasti06:0606:071min64 km211On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H06:1006:111min65 km211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj06:1606:171min67 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi06:50ends-70 km-11On Time

Rok Dli Passenger - 74012 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rok Dli Passenger - 74012 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rohtak Jn
-
Source
04:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Asthal Bohar
6 km
04:21
04:22
Cancelled
3
1min
KHARAWAR
12 km
04:28
04:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
19 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Sampla
22 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
1
1min
Rohad Nagar
27 km
04:48
04:49
Cancelled
-
1min
ASAUDAH
32 km
04:55
04:56
Cancelled
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
40 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
1
1min
GHEVRA
47 km
05:12
05:13
Cancelled
1
1min
MUNDKA
50 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Nangloi
53 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Mangolpuri
56 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Shakurbasti
60 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
2
2min
Dayabasti
64 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
65 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
67 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Old Delhi
70 km
06:50
Destination
Cancelled
14
Destination

Rok Dli Passenger - 74012

The Rok Dli Passenger - 74012 train runs from ROK (Rohtak Jn) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Rohtak Jn to Old Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 70 km. You can check Rok Dli Passenger - 74012 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74012 route map. You can also check how to reach Rohtak to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rok Dli Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Rohtak to New Delhi
Rohtak to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Rohtak to New Delhi Trains Seat Availability