3.0

74024

Sre Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
13:15
Saharanpur
5hr 15min
35 Stops
DLI
18:30
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74024 - Sre Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SRE
DLI
-
-

Sre Dli Passenger Schedule

The 74024 - Sre Dli Passenger runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to DLI (Old Delhi). Sre Dli Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Sre Dli Passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 06:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74024 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sre Dli Passenger - 74024 schedule, Sre Dli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 74024 - Sre Dli Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts13:15-0211On Time
TPZTapri13:2613:271min7 km11123min
MNZManani13:3813:391min18 km11124min
BNQLBhankala Halt13:4513:461min23 km11124min
RPMNRampur Maniharn13:5213:531min27 km11125min
SNAPSona Arjunpur13:5914:001min33 km11125min
NNXNanauta14:0714:081min39 km11127min
THBNThana Bhawan14:1914:201min49 km11128min
TBTNThana Bhawan Tn14:2514:261min52 km11135min
HHPHarishpur14:3114:321min56 km11135min
HINDHind14:3714:381min60 km11136min
SLWRSilawar14:4314:441min63 km11137min
SMQLShamli15:0015:022min71 km11136min
GLBNGujran Balwa15:0815:091min75 km11147min
KZIKhandrawali15:1315:141min78 km11147min
KQLKandhla15:2615:271min84 km11148min
AILMAilam15:3415:351min90 km11154min
ASARAsra Halt15:3915:401min93 km11154min
BDHPBhudpur15:4415:451min96 km11154min
KPKIQasimpur Kheri15:5215:531min100 km11152min
BAOLBaoli15:5916:001min105 km11155min
BTUBaraut16:0516:061min110 km11158min
BADKBarka16:1216:131min112 km1111hr 5min
AIHAlawalpur I Pur16:1716:181min115 km1111hr 5min
SUJRSujra16:2216:231min119 km1111hr 5min
BPMBagpat Road16:4616:482min126 km11155min
AHQAhera Halt17:0317:041min129 km1111hr 3min
SFASanhera Halt17:0817:091min132 km1111hr 3min
KEXKhekra17:1417:151min135 km21155min
FAPFakharpur Halt17:2017:211min139 km11159min
GTRAGotra Halt17:2517:261min142 km11159min
NTGNursratabad Kharkhar17:3117:321min146 km11159min
NOLINoli17:4217:431min150 km11156min
BHHZBehta Hazipur Halt17:4817:491min152 km1111hr 2min
DSADelhi Shahdara18:0218:042min158 km3111hr 12min
DLIOld Delhi18:30ends-165 km6111hr 10min

Sre Dli Passenger - 74024 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Dli Passenger - 74024 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
13-06-2019
Friday
14-06-2019
Saturday
15-06-2019
Yesterday
16-06-2019
Today
17-06-2019
Tomorrow
18-06-2019
Wednesday
19-06-2019
Yet to start from Saharanpur at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Tapri
7 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
MANANI
18 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
BHANKALA HALT
23 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
33 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
NANAUTA
39 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
49 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
51 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
HARISHPUR
55 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
HIND
60 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
SILAWAR
63 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
SHAMLI
70 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Gujran Balwa
75 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
KHANDRAWALI
78 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
KANDHLA
84 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
AILAM
90 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
92 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
BHUDPUR
96 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
BAOLI
105 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
BARAUT
110 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
BARKA
112 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
115 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
SUJRA
119 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
BAGPAT ROAD
125 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
Ahera Halt
128 km
17:03
17:03
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
131 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
KHEKRA
135 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
142 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR
146 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
NOLI
149 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT
152 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
164 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
14
Destination
view full running status

Sre Dli Passenger - 74024

The Sre Dli Passenger - 74024 train runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Saharanpur to Old Delhi train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check Sre Dli Passenger - 74024 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74024 route map. You can also check how to reach Saharanpur to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Sre Dli Passenger

3.0
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ghbcvdjs. shavcahka sVha s
nice but,,, not good ,, but now time good
nice train good thing is on time coming at least all days
It often runs late.................!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
My experience was good in the train. Experience of the station was also good.
good train max on time and never be lated
bakwas train kabhi time par nahi aati hai
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW