Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

74024 Sre Dli Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74024 Sre Dli Passenger train live running status. 74024 Sre Dli Passenger train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74024 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 74024 Sre Dli Passenger from Saharanpur is 13:15. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 18:30. The total distance covered by Sre Dli Passenger is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sre Dli Passenger - 74024.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Saharanpur at 13:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Tapri
6 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Manani
17 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhankala Halt
22 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
32 km
14:01
14:01
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
1min
Nanauta
39 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
48 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
51 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Harishpur
55 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Hind
59 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Silawar
63 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
70 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Gujran Balwa
75 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
77 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
84 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
90 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
92 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Bhudpur
96 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Baoli
104 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
109 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Barka
112 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
115 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
119 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
125 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
128 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
131 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
135 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
141 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
146 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Noli
149 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Behta Hazipur Halt
152 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
164 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74024 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sre Dli Passenger 74024 train running or not?

A. Sre Dli Passenger 74024 train starts from Saharanpur at 13:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sre Dli Passenger 74024 train now?

A. Check the location of Sre Dli Passenger 74024 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sre Dli Passenger 74024 train?

A. The last stop for Sre Dli Passenger 74024 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 18:30