Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74907

Jat Uhp Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PTK
14:20
Pathankot
4hr 45min
18 Stops
UHP
19:05
Udhampur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74907 - Jat Uhp Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
PTK
UHP
-
-

Jat Uhp Dmu Schedule

74907 - Jat Uhp Dmu runs from Pathankot to Udhampur, 5 days of the week. The 74907 passenger train departs from Pathankot at 02:20 hrs and arrives at Udhampur at 07:05 hrs. The total running duration of 74907 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jat Uhp Dmu - 74907 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Jat Uhp Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PTKPathankotstarts14:20-0211On Time
BHRLBharoli14:2614:282min3 km211On Time
SJNPSujanpur14:3614:382min8 km111On Time
MDPBMadhopur Punjab14:4514:472min15 km211On Time
KTHUKathua14:5915:012min24 km111On Time
BDHYBudhi15:1415:151min36 km211On Time
CHNRChhan Arorian15:2315:241min43 km111On Time
CKDLChakdayala15:3115:321min49 km111On Time
HRNRHira Nagar15:3615:382min52 km111On Time
GHGLGhagwal15:4715:481min58 km211On Time
SMBXSamba15:5816:002min67 km211On Time
VJPJVijiypur Jammu16:1616:182min79 km111On Time
BBMNBari Brahman16:3216:331min91 km111On Time
JATJammu Tawi17:1017:155min100 km311On Time
BLABajalta17:3217:342min110 km111On Time
SGRRSangar17:5517:572min121 km111On Time
MNVLManwal18:0518:072min131 km111-
RMJKRam Nagar J K18:3818:402min143 km111On Time
UHPUdhampur19:05ends-153 km311On Time

Jat Uhp Dmu - 74907 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jat Uhp Dmu - 74907 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bharoli
3 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Sujanpur
8 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Madhopur Punjab
15 km
14:45
14:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Kathua
23 km
14:59
15:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Budhi
36 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhan Arorian
43 km
15:23
15:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Chakdayala
49 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Hira Nagar
52 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Ghagwal
58 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Samba
67 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Vijiypur Jammu
79 km
16:16
16:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Bari Brahman
91 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Jammu Tawi
100 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
5min
Bajalta
111 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Sangar
121 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Manwal
131 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Ram Nagar J K
143 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Udhampur
153 km
19:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Jat Uhp Dmu - 74907

The Jat Uhp Dmu - 74907 train runs from PTK (Pathankot) to UHP (Udhampur) 5 of week. It is a popular Pathankot to Udhampur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check Jat Uhp Dmu - 74907 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74907 route map. You can also check how to reach Pathankot to Udhampur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jat Uhp Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN