2.7

74964

Fzr Ldh Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
18:20
Firozpur Cant
3hr 25min
19 Stops
LDH
21:45
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74964 - Fzr Ldh Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
LDH
-
-

Fzr Ldh Dmu Schedule

The 74964 - Fzr Ldh Dmu runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn). Fzr Ldh Dmu runs on of 7 week. The Fzr Ldh Dmu train departs from Firozpur Cant at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 74964 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fzr Ldh Dmu - 74964 schedule, Fzr Ldh Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 74964 - Fzr Ldh Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts18:20-0211On Time
SWXSaidanwala18:3018:311min9 km111On Time
DDKDhindsa18:3818:391min13 km111On Time
PHSFerozeshah18:4518:461min18 km111On Time
SULHSulhani19:0119:021min25 km1115min
TWBTalwandi19:0819:102min31 km1111min
MSSDMaheshari Sndhn19:1819:191min38 km1111min
DAUDagru19:2819:302min43 km111On Time
GKXGhai Kalan19:3619:371min49 km1114min
MOGAMoga19:4219:453min55 km1114min
PMHParao Mahna19:5519:561min64 km1114min
AJLAjitwal20:0320:052min71 km1113min
NNKRNanaksar20:1520:161min79 km1119min
JGNJagraon20:2120:232min84 km-119min
CKMChauki Man20:3320:341min93 km1119min
MLXMullanpur20:4820:502min103 km1116min
BQHBhanohad Punjab21:0521:061min107 km11110min
BWZBaddowal21:1121:121min112 km1115min
MGModelgram21:2121:221min120 km1117min
LDHLudhiana Jn21:45ends-124 km611On Time

Fzr Ldh Dmu - 74964 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Ldh Dmu - 74964 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-06-2019
Sunday
16-06-2019
Monday
17-06-2019
Yesterday
18-06-2019
Today
19-06-2019
Tomorrow
20-06-2019
Friday
21-06-2019
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 9hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
SAIDANWALA
9 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Dhindsa
14 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
FEROZESHAH
19 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
SULHANI
25 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Talwandi
31 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Maheshari Sndhn
38 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
DAGRU
45 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
GHAI KALAN
49 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Moga
55 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
3min
Parao Mahna
64 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
AJITWAL
71 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Nanaksar
79 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Jagraon
84 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Chauki Man
93 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Mullanpur
103 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
BHANOHAD PUNJAB
107 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
BADDOWAL
112 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Modelgram
120 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
124 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
view full running status

Fzr Ldh Dmu - 74964

The Fzr Ldh Dmu - 74964 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Ludhiana Jn train and covers a distance of about 124 km. You can check Fzr Ldh Dmu - 74964 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74964 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fzr Ldh Dmu

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's time pass train last train this time fzr cantt to ldh
WRITE A REVIEW