Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74965

Ldh Lnk Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LDH
05:25
Ludhiana Jn
2hr 15min
14 Stops
LNK
07:40
Lohian Khas Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74965 - Ldh Lnk Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LDH
LNK
-
-

Ldh Lnk Dmu Schedule

74965 - Ldh Lnk Dmu runs from Ludhiana Jn to Lohian Khas Jn, 7 days of the week. The 74965 passenger train departs from Ludhiana Jn at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Lohian Khas Jn at 07:40 hrs. The total running duration of 74965 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74965 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ldh Lnk Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDHLudhiana Jnstarts05:25-0511On Time
LDWLadhowal05:3405:351min9 km111On Time
PHRPhillaur Jn05:4005:422min13 km311On Time
PPBPartabpura05:5205:531min22 km111On Time
BZGBilga05:5906:012min27 km111On Time
GTQGumtali Halt06:0706:081min30 km111On Time
NRMNurmahal06:1206:142min33 km111On Time
SWGSidhwan06:2406:251min40 km111On Time
NRONakodar Jn06:3306:4310min46 km111On Time
GNZGahndran06:4906:501min51 km111On Time
MQSMalsian Shahkht06:5806:591min57 km-11On Time
MLKHMulewal Khaihra07:0607:071min63 km111On Time
SDZSindhar07:1307:141min67 km111On Time
KGKDKang Khurd07:2007:211min72 km-11On Time
LNKLohian Khas Jn07:40ends-77 km311On Time

Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74965 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74965 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
05:25
Cancelled
7
Source
Ladhowal
9 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Phillaur Jn
13 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
3
2min
PARTABPURA
22 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilga
27 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
2min
GUMTALI HALT
30 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Nurmahal
33 km
06:12
06:14
Cancelled
-
2min
SIDHWAN
40 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Nakodar Jn
46 km
06:33
06:43
Cancelled
-
10min
GAHNDRAN
51 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Malsian Shahkht
57 km
06:58
06:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Mulewal Khaihra
63 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
1min
SINDHAR
67 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Kang Khurd
72 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Lohian Khas Jn
77 km
07:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74965

The Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74965 train runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to LNK (Lohian Khas Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ludhiana Jn to Lohian Khas Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 77 km. You can check Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74965 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74965 route map. You can also check how to reach Ludhiana to Makhu through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ldh Lnk Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN