Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

75113

DDA MGZ DMU
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SV
03:40
Siwan Jn
6hr 20min
27 Stops
GKP
10:00
Gorakhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75113 - DDA MGZ DMU

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SV
GKP
-
-

DDA MGZ DMU Schedule

The 75113 - DDA MGZ DMU runs from SV (Siwan Jn) to GKP (Gorakhpur Jn). DDA MGZ DMU runs on 7 days of the week. The 75113 passenger train departs from Siwan Jn at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Gorakhpur Jn at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75113 train is 6hr 20min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the DDA MGZ DMU - 75113 schedule, DDA MGZ DMU seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 75113 - DDA MGZ DMU & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SVSiwan Jnstarts03:40-0411On Time
SVCSiwan Kachari03:5003:511min3 km111On Time
ALSAmlori Sarsar03:5904:012min8 km111On Time
HTWHathua04:1104:132min19 km111On Time
THEThawe Jn04:3504:4510min28 km111On Time
NKBRNarkatia Bazar04:5404:551min33 km111On Time
SSUSasa Musa05:0505:072min39 km111On Time
SPYASipaya05:1805:191min44 km111On Time
JGPJalalpur05:2305:252min47 km-11On Time
TPVTinpheria05:3305:341min51 km111On Time
TRJTariasujan05:3905:412min56 km-11On Time
TOITamkuhi Road05:4905:512min64 km-11On Time
GSRMGauri Shri Ram H05:5805:591min71 km-11On Time
DUEDudahi06:0306:052min77 km-11On Time
CHAFChaf Halt06:1206:131min83 km111On Time
KKTKath Kuiyan06:2106:232min88 km-11On Time
POUPadrauna06:3806:402min96 km-11On Time
BAGJBarharagani06:5006:522min103 km111On Time
RKLRamkola07:1307:152min111 km-11On Time
LIJLakshmiganj07:2307:252min117 km-11On Time
MTBGMathia Barghat07:3307:341min121 km111On Time
CPJKaptanganj Jn08:1008:155min127 km-11On Time
BBWBodarwar08:2808:302min135 km-11On Time
MUUAMahuawa Khurd08:3808:391min139 km111On Time
PPCPipraich08:5809:002min146 km-11On Time
UNLAUnaula09:2309:252min155 km-11On Time
GKCGorakhpur Cant09:4309:452min162 km-11On Time
GKPGorakhpur Jn10:00ends-165 km411On Time

DDA MGZ DMU - 75113 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check DDA MGZ DMU - 75113 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
01-04-2020
Thursday
02-04-2020
Friday
03-04-2020
Yesterday
04-04-2020
Today
05-04-2020
Tomorrow
06-04-2020
Tuesday
07-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siwan Jn
-
Source
03:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Siwan Kachari
3 km
03:50
03:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Amlori Sarsar
10 km
03:59
04:01
Cancelled
-
2min
HATHUA
19 km
04:11
04:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Thawe Jn
28 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
10min
NARKATIA BAZAR
34 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasa Musa
39 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
2min
SIPAYA
43 km
05:18
05:19
Cancelled
-
1min
JALALPUR
47 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
2min
TINPHERIA
51 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
1min
TARIASUJAN
56 km
05:39
05:41
Cancelled
-
2min
Tamkuhi Road
64 km
05:49
05:51
Cancelled
-
2min
Gauri Shri Ram H
71 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Dudahi
76 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
2min
CHAF HALT
81 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Kath Kuiyan
88 km
06:21
06:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Padrauna
96 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
2min
BARHARAGANI
103 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Ramkola
111 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
2min
LAKSHMIGANJ
117 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Mathia Barghat
121 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Kaptanganj Jn
127 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
5min
BODARWAR
135 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Mahuawa Khurd
139 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Pipraich
147 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
2min
UNAULA
155 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Gorakhpur Cant
163 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
166 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

DDA MGZ DMU - 75113

The DDA MGZ DMU - 75113 train runs from SV (Siwan Jn) to GKP (Gorakhpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Siwan Jn to Gorakhpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check DDA MGZ DMU - 75113 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75113 route map. You can also check how to reach Siwan to Gorakhpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of DDA MGZ DMU

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN