more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.9

75113 DDA MGZ DMU

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SV
03:40
Siwan Jn
6hr 20min
27 Stops
GKP
10:00
Gorakhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

75113 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
GKP
SV
-
-
-

75113 Schedule & Time Table

75113 - DDA MGZ DMU runs from Siwan Jn to Gorakhpur Jn, 6 days of the week. The 75113 passenger train departs from Siwan Jn at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Gorakhpur Jn at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75113 train is 6hr 20min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Thawe Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the DDA MGZ DMU - 75113 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for DDA MGZ DMU and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SVSiwan Jnstarts03:40-0411On Time
SVCSiwan Kachari03:5003:511min3 km111On Time
ALSAmlori Sarsar03:5904:012min8 km111On Time
HTWHathua04:1104:132min19 km111On Time
THEThawe Jn04:3504:4510min28 km111On Time
NKBRNarkatia Bazar04:5404:551min33 km111On Time
SSUSasa Musa05:0505:072min39 km-11On Time
SPYASipaya05:1805:191min44 km111On Time
JGPJalalpur05:2305:252min47 km-11On Time
TPVTinpheria05:3305:341min51 km111On Time
TRJTariasujan05:3905:412min56 km-11On Time
TOITamkuhi Road05:4905:512min64 km-11On Time
GSRMGauri Shri Ram H05:5805:591min71 km-11On Time
DUEDudahi06:0306:052min77 km-11On Time
CHAFChaf Halt06:1206:131min83 km111On Time
KKTKath Kuiyan06:2106:232min88 km-11On Time
POUPadrauna06:3806:402min96 km-11On Time
BAGJBarharagani06:5006:522min103 km111On Time
RKLRamkola07:1307:152min111 km-11On Time
LIJLakshmiganj07:2307:252min117 km-11On Time
MTBGMathia Barghat07:3307:341min121 km111On Time
CPJKaptanganj Jn08:1008:155min127 km-11On Time
BBWBodarwar08:2808:302min135 km-11On Time
MUUAMahuawa Khurd08:3808:391min139 km111On Time
PPCPipraich08:5809:002min146 km-11On Time
UNLAUnaula09:2309:252min155 km-11On Time
GKCGorakhpur Cant09:4309:452min162 km-11On Time
GKPGorakhpur Jn10:00ends-165 km411On Time

75113 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check DDA MGZ DMU - 75113 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siwan Jn
-
Source
03:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Siwan Kachari
2 km
03:50
03:51
Cancelled
-
-
Amlori Sarsar
7 km
03:59
04:01
Cancelled
-
-
HATHUA
18 km
04:11
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Thawe Jn
28 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
NARKATIA BAZAR
33 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sasa Musa
38 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
SIPAYA
43 km
05:18
05:19
Cancelled
-
-
JALALPUR
47 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
TINPHERIA
51 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
TARIASUJAN
55 km
05:39
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tamkuhi Road
64 km
05:49
05:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Shri Ram H
71 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Dudahi
76 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
CHAF HALT
83 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kath Kuiyan
87 km
06:21
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Padrauna
95 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
BARHARAGANI
103 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ramkola
111 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
LAKSHMIGANJ
117 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mathia Barghat
121 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kaptanganj Jn
126 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
BODARWAR
134 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuawa Khurd
139 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraich
146 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
UNAULA
154 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Cant
161 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
165 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About DDA MGZ DMU (75113) Train

75113 is a popular Siwan Jn to Gorakhpur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75113 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Siwan to Gorakhpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

75113 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice gods tren veri nice cleanliness
bakvaas train total time west.school vaale bachcho k liye achhi hai baaki k liye failure hai
so late train very poor. 20 km per hour. and only sarnath 1 hour stope.
train is good very fast train
Nice.. It is very easy to use this
WRITE A REVIEW