Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

75113 DDA MGZ DMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75113 DDA MGZ DMU train live running status. 75113 DDA MGZ DMU train runs from Siwan Jn (SV) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 75113 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 75113 DDA MGZ DMU from Siwan Jn is . The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by DDA MGZ DMU is 165 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siwan Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of DDA MGZ DMU - 75113.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Siwan Jn at
Refresh
Updated 29hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siwan Jn
-
Source
03:40
On Time
-
Source
Siwan Kachari
2 km
03:50
03:51
On Time
-
1min
Amlori Sarsar
7 km
03:59
04:01
On Time
-
2min
Hathua
18 km
04:11
04:13
On Time
-
2min
Thawe Jn
28 km
04:35
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Narkatia Bazar
33 km
04:54
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Sasa Musa
38 km
05:05
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Sipaya
43 km
05:18
05:19
On Time
-
1min
Jalalpur
47 km
05:23
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Tinpheria
51 km
05:33
05:34
On Time
-
1min
Tariasujan
55 km
05:39
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Tamkuhi Road
64 km
05:49
05:51
On Time
-
2min
Gauri Shri Ram H
71 km
05:58
05:59
On Time
-
1min
Dudahi
76 km
06:03
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Chaf Halt
83 km
06:12
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Kath Kuiyan
87 km
06:21
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Padrauna
95 km
06:38
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Barharagani
103 km
06:50
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Ramkola
111 km
07:13
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Lakshmiganj
117 km
07:23
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Mathia Barghat
121 km
07:33
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Kaptanganj Jn
126 km
08:10
08:15
On Time
-
5min
Bodarwar
134 km
08:28
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Mahuawa Khurd
139 km
08:38
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Pipraich
146 km
08:58
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Unaula
154 km
09:23
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Cant
161 km
09:43
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
165 km
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is DDA MGZ DMU 75113 train running or not?

A. DDA MGZ DMU 75113 train starts from Siwan Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is DDA MGZ DMU 75113 train now?

A. Check the location of DDA MGZ DMU 75113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for DDA MGZ DMU 75113 train?

A. The last stop for DDA MGZ DMU 75113 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at