2.3

75226

Rxl Mfp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RXL
17:30
Raxaul Jn
6hr 25min
37 Stops
SPJ
23:55
Samastipur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75226 - Rxl Mfp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
RXL
SPJ
-
-

Rxl Mfp Passenger Schedule

The 75226 - Rxl Mfp Passenger runs from RXL (Raxaul Jn) to SPJ (Samastipur Jn). Rxl Mfp Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 75226 passenger train departs from Raxaul Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Samastipur Jn at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 75226 train is 6hr 25min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75226 schedule, Rxl Mfp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 75226 - Rxl Mfp Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RXLRaxaul Jnstarts17:30-0111On Time
NKUNakardei17:3917:401min6 km1111hr 12min
ADXAdapur17:4717:492min12 km1111hr 13min
PPKPachpokharia17:5817:591min18 km1111hr 14min
CAOChauradano18:0618:082min24 km-111hr 11min
JMMJaimurtinagar18:1518:161min30 km1111hr 12min
GRHGhorasahan18:2418:262min36 km-111hr 11min
RRNHRamroop Nagar Halt18:3318:341min41 km1111hr 11min
KWCKundwa Chainpur18:3718:392min43 km1111hr 13min
GRNAGurhanwa18:4818:491min48 km1111hr 17min
BGUBairagnia19:0919:112min53 km-111hr 9min
DAGDhang19:2019:222min62 km1111hr 18min
MMDLMohini Mandal Halt19:2819:291min68 km1111hr 19min
RIGARiga19:3919:412min73 km-111hr 14min
TNNHTapaswinarayan Nagar Halt19:4619:471min77 km1111hr 16min
SMISitamarhi20:0520:105min83 km-111hr 7min
BHSABhisa Halt20:1520:161min86 km-111hr 9min
PSZParsauni20:2020:222min90 km-111hr 11min
BJTBajpatti20:2820:302min96 km-111hr 14min
AWPRAwapur20:3720:381min101 km-111hr 19min
BCPRBachharpur Halt20:4220:431min103 km1111hr 19min
JNRJanakpur Road20:4720:492min108 km1111hr 22min
CNXChandauna Halt20:5420:551min111 km1111hr 22min
JGAJogiara20:5921:012min116 km-111hr 25min
DBLIDebrabandhauli Halt21:0721:081min120 km-111hr 31min
MRTAMuraitha21:1321:141min123 km-111hr 31min
KMLKamtaul21:3221:342min127 km1111hr 23min
TQRTektar21:4121:421min134 km-111hr 28min
MHPMuhammadpur21:4621:482min139 km-111hr 30min
SHEOShisho21:5521:561min143 km1111hr 33min
DBGDarbhanga Jn22:2322:3310min151 km4111hr 20min
LSILaheria Sarai22:4122:465min155 km1111hr 21min
TLWAThalwara22:5122:532min160 km1111hr 22min
HYTHaiaghat23:0523:072min166 km1111hr 21min
RBZRambhaddarpur23:1823:202min171 km1111hr 20min
KSPKishanpur23:2723:292min178 km1111hr 26min
MKPRMuktapur23:3623:382min184 km1111hr 27min
SPJSamastipur Jn23:55ends-188 km-111hr 28min

Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75226 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75226 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Yesterday
26-01-2020
Today
27-01-2020
Tomorrow
28-01-2020
Wednesday
29-01-2020
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Nakardei
6 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Adapur
12 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
PACHPOKHARIA
18 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
CHAURADANO
24 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Jaimurtinagar
29 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
GHORASAHAN
35 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Ramroop Nagar Halt
41 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Kundwa Chainpur
43 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
GURHANWA
48 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Bairagnia
54 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
DHANG
62 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
MOHINI MANDAL Halt
67 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
RIGA
73 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
TAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR HALT
77 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Sitamarhi
86 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
BHISA HALT
89 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
PARSAUNI
93 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
BAJPATTI
99 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
AWAPUR
104 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Bachharpur Halt
107 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Janakpur Road
111 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
CHANDAUNA HALT
114 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
JOGIARA
119 km
20:59
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
2min
DEBRABANDHAULI HALT
123 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
MURAITHA
126 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Kamtaul
130 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
TEKTAR
137 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
MUHAMMADPUR
142 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
SHISHO
146 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Darbhanga Jn
153 km
22:23
22:23
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
10min
Laheria Sarai
158 km
22:41
22:41
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
5min
Thalwara
165 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
2min
Haiaghat
169 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Rambhaddarpur
174 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Kishanpur
181 km
23:27
23:27
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
2min
Muktapur
187 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
191 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
view full running status

Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75226

The Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75226 train runs from RXL (Raxaul Jn) to SPJ (Samastipur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Raxaul Jn to Samastipur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 188 km. You can check Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75226 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75226 route map. You can also check how to reach Raxaul to Samastipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rxl Mfp Passenger

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Ranjay Singh 8789485304rajput
Need to improve
no status avlable at 6:00pm
WRITE A REVIEW