more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75226Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 75226 train live running status at ixigo. Rxl Mfp Passenger runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Samastipur Jn (SPJ) and covers 38 stations. The scheduled departure time for Rxl Mfp Passenger PASSENGER from Raxaul Jn is 17:30 and the arrival time to Samastipur Jn is 23:55. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 75226 train is 187 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Wednesday
13-01-2021
Thursday
14-01-2021
Friday
15-01-2021
Yesterday
16-01-2021
Today
17-01-2021
Tomorrow
18-01-2021
Tuesday
19-01-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Nakardei
6 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Adapur
12 km
17:47
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
Pachpokharia
18 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
Chauradano
24 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jaimurtinagar
29 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ghorasahan
35 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ramroop Nagar Halt
41 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kundwa Chainpur
43 km
18:37
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gurhanwa
48 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bairagnia
54 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dhang
62 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mohini Mandal Halt
67 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Riga
73 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt
77 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sitamarhi
86 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhisa Halt
89 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Parsauni
93 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bajpatti
99 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Awapur
104 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bachharpur Halt
107 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Janakpur Road
111 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauna Halt
114 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jogiara
119 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Debrabandhauli Halt
123 km
21:07
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Muraitha
126 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kamtaul
130 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Tektar
137 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadpur
142 km
21:46
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shisho
146 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
153 km
22:23
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
158 km
22:41
22:46
Cancelled
-
-
Thalwara
165 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
169 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhaddarpur
174 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanpur
181 km
23:27
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Muktapur
187 km
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
191 km
23:55
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination