more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

75230

Rxl Dbg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RXL
09:00
Raxaul Jn
7hr
37 Stops
SPJ
16:00
Samastipur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75230 - Rxl Dbg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
RXL
SPJ
-
-

Rxl Dbg Passenger Schedule

75230 - Rxl Dbg Passenger runs from Raxaul Jn to Samastipur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 75230 passenger train departs from Raxaul Jn at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Samastipur Jn at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75230 train is 7hr , stopping at 38 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rxl Dbg Passenger - 75230 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rxl Dbg Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RXLRaxaul Jnstarts09:00-0-11On Time
NKUNakardei09:0909:101min6 km111On Time
ADXAdapur09:1809:202min12 km111On Time
PPKPachpokharia09:2909:301min18 km111On Time
CAOChauradano09:3709:392min24 km-11On Time
JMMJaimurtinagar09:4609:471min30 km111On Time
GRHGhorasahan09:5509:572min36 km111On Time
RRNHRamroop Nagar Halt10:0410:051min41 km111On Time
KWCKundwa Chainpur10:0810:102min43 km111On Time
GRNAGurhanwa10:1910:201min48 km111On Time
BGUBairagnia10:2810:302min53 km-11On Time
DAGDhang10:3910:412min62 km111On Time
MMDLMohini Mandal Halt10:4710:481min68 km111On Time
RIGARiga10:5310:552min73 km-11On Time
TNNHTapaswinarayan Nagar Halt11:0011:011min77 km111On Time
SMISitamarhi11:2511:305min83 km-11On Time
BHSABhisa Halt11:3411:351min86 km-11On Time
PSZParsauni11:4211:442min90 km-11On Time
BJTBajpatti11:5311:552min96 km-11On Time
AWPRAwapur12:0212:031min101 km-11On Time
BCPRBachharpur Halt12:0712:081min103 km111On Time
JNRJanakpur Road12:1212:142min108 km111On Time
CNXChandauna Halt12:1912:201min111 km111On Time
JGAJogiara12:2412:262min116 km-11On Time
DBLIDebrabandhauli Halt12:3212:331min120 km111On Time
MRTAMuraitha12:3712:381min123 km111On Time
KMLKamtaul12:4112:432min127 km111On Time
TQRTektar12:5012:511min134 km111On Time
MHPMuhammadpur12:5512:572min139 km-11On Time
SHEOShisho13:0513:061min143 km111On Time
DBGDarbhanga Jn13:2513:3510min151 km-11On Time
LSILaheria Sarai13:4313:463min155 km111On Time
TLWAThalwara13:5013:522min160 km111On Time
HYTHaiaghat13:5914:012min166 km111On Time
RBZRambhaddarpur14:1914:212min171 km111On Time
KSPKishanpur14:3014:322min178 km111On Time
MKPRMuktapur14:4314:452min184 km111On Time
SPJSamastipur Jn16:00ends-188 km-11On Time

Rxl Dbg Passenger - 75230 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rxl Dbg Passenger - 75230 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Nakardei
6 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Adapur
12 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
2min
PACHPOKHARIA
18 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAURADANO
24 km
09:37
09:39
Cancelled
-
2min
Jaimurtinagar
29 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
1min
GHORASAHAN
35 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Ramroop Nagar Halt
41 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Kundwa Chainpur
43 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
2min
GURHANWA
48 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Bairagnia
54 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
2min
DHANG
62 km
10:39
10:41
Cancelled
-
2min
MOHINI MANDAL Halt
67 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
1min
RIGA
73 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
2min
TAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR HALT
77 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitamarhi
86 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
5min
BHISA HALT
89 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
1min
PARSAUNI
93 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
2min
BAJPATTI
99 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
2min
AWAPUR
104 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Bachharpur Halt
107 km
12:07
12:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Janakpur Road
111 km
12:12
12:14
Cancelled
-
2min
CHANDAUNA HALT
114 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
1min
JOGIARA
119 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
-
2min
DEBRABANDHAULI HALT
123 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
1min
MURAITHA
126 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Kamtaul
130 km
12:41
12:43
Cancelled
-
2min
TEKTAR
137 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
1min
MUHAMMADPUR
142 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
2min
SHISHO
146 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Darbhanga Jn
153 km
13:25
13:35
Cancelled
-
10min
Laheria Sarai
158 km
13:43
13:46
Cancelled
-
3min
Thalwara
165 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Haiaghat
169 km
13:59
14:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Rambhaddarpur
174 km
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
-
2min
Kishanpur
181 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Muktapur
187 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
191 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Rxl Dbg Passenger - 75230

75230 is a popular Raxaul Jn to Samastipur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 188 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75230 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Raxaul to Samastipur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rxl Dbg Passenger

3.0
35 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
बहुत ही घटिया ट्रेन हैं कभी भी अपने निर्धारित समय पर नही चलती हैं।
Support suppar support support
nice hihgyggguhhhghhuihhjokk
Always be late ,not a single day it reach on time
good morning ndvzjcdmv me
very bad it take very late
jo vi offction h kuchh v sahi nahi hai
good but not smart keep good extra engine new staff and not allow any unemployee vendor
Raxaul se samastipur ke kuch train aur badha dena chahiye
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW