more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75230Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 75230 train live running status at ixigo. Rxl Dbg Passenger runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Samastipur Jn (SPJ) and covers 38 stations. The scheduled departure time for Rxl Dbg Passenger PASSENGER from Raxaul Jn is 09:00 and the arrival time to Samastipur Jn is 16:00. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 75230 train is 187 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Monday
01-03-2021
Yesterday
02-03-2021
Today
03-03-2021
Tomorrow
04-03-2021
Friday
05-03-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Nakardei
6 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Adapur
12 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pachpokharia
18 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chauradano
24 km
09:37
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jaimurtinagar
29 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ghorasahan
35 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ramroop Nagar Halt
41 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kundwa Chainpur
43 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gurhanwa
48 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bairagnia
54 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhang
62 km
10:39
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mohini Mandal Halt
67 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Riga
73 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt
77 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sitamarhi
86 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhisa Halt
89 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Parsauni
93 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bajpatti
99 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Awapur
104 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bachharpur Halt
107 km
12:07
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Janakpur Road
111 km
12:12
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauna Halt
114 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jogiara
119 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Debrabandhauli Halt
123 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Muraitha
126 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kamtaul
130 km
12:41
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tektar
137 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadpur
142 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Shisho
146 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
153 km
13:25
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
158 km
13:43
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Thalwara
165 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
169 km
13:59
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhaddarpur
174 km
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanpur
181 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Muktapur
187 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
191 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination