Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

75707

Rdp Njp Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RDP
07:15
Radhikapur
5hr 30min
26 Stops
SGUJ
12:45
Siliguri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75707 - Rdp Njp Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RDP
SGUJ
-
-

Rdp Njp Demu Schedule

75707 - Rdp Njp Demu runs from Radhikapur to Siliguri Jn, 7 days of the week. The 75707 passenger train departs from Radhikapur at 07:15 hrs and arrives at Siliguri Jn at 12:45 hrs. The total running duration of 75707 train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rdp Njp Demu - 75707 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rdp Njp Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RDPRadhikapurstarts07:15-0111On Time
DLXDalimgaon07:2207:231min6 km111On Time
KAJKaliyaganj07:3007:322min12 km111On Time
BJYBangalbaree07:4107:421min22 km111On Time
BMGRBamangram07:4707:481min25 km111On Time
RGJRaiganj07:5507:572min32 km111On Time
JTKJhitkia08:0408:051min39 km111On Time
KAUKachna08:1108:121min43 km111On Time
DHNADhachana08:1808:191min49 km111On Time
BOEBarsoi Jn08:4008:5010min54 km111On Time
SUDSudhani09:0709:081min65 km111On Time
TETATelta09:1609:171min74 km-11On Time
DLKDalkolha09:2509:272min83 km111On Time
KKAKanki09:3909:401min97 km-11On Time
KNEKishanganj10:0010:022min111 km111On Time
PJPPanjipara10:1110:121min119 km111On Time
AUBAluabari Road10:3010:322min142 km111On Time
POTPothia10:3910:401min146 km111On Time
TBRTaiabpur10:4910:501min155 km111On Time
TKGThakurganj10:5811:002min162 km-11On Time
PPTNPiprithan11:0711:081min168 km111On Time
GAGAGalgalia11:1511:161min173 km111On Time
ADQAdhikari11:2511:272min182 km111On Time
BTSIBatasi11:3311:341min186 km111On Time
NAKNaksalbari11:4311:452min195 km111On Time
BORABaghdogra11:5812:002min208 km111On Time
SGUJSiliguri Jn12:45ends-218 km-11On Time

Rdp Njp Demu - 75707 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rdp Njp Demu - 75707 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
-
Source
DALIMGAON
6 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Kaliyaganj
12 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
2min
BANGALBAREE
22 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
BAMANGRAM
25 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Raiganj
32 km
07:55
07:57
Cancelled
-
2min
JHITKIA
39 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
KACHNA
43 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
1min
DHACHANA
49 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
53 km
08:40
08:50
Cancelled
-
10min
Sudhani
65 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Telta
74 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalkolha
83 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
2min
KANKI
97 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Kishanganj
111 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
2min
PANJIPARA
119 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Aluabari Road
141 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
2min
POTHIA
146 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
1min
TAIABPUR
155 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
1min
THAKURGANJ
161 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
2min
PIPRITHAN
167 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
1min
GALGALIA
173 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
-
1min
ADHIKARI
182 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
2min
BATASI
186 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
1min
NAKSALBARI
195 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
2min
BAGHDOGRA
208 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
218 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rdp Njp Demu - 75707

The Rdp Njp Demu - 75707 train runs from RDP (Radhikapur) to SGUJ (Siliguri Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Radhikapur to Siliguri Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 218 km. You can check Rdp Njp Demu - 75707 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75707 route map. You can also check how to reach Radhikapur to Siliguri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rdp Njp Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN