Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

75708

Njp Rdp Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGUJ
17:30
Siliguri Jn
5hr 30min
26 Stops
RDP
23:00
Radhikapur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75708 - Njp Rdp Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SGUJ
RDP
-
-

Njp Rdp Demu Schedule

75708 - Njp Rdp Demu runs from Siliguri Jn to Radhikapur, 7 days of the week. The 75708 passenger train departs from Siliguri Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Radhikapur at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75708 train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Njp Rdp Demu - 75708 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Njp Rdp Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGUJSiliguri Jnstarts17:30-0311On Time
BORABaghdogra17:4717:492min10 km111On Time
NAKNaksalbari18:0218:042min23 km111On Time
BTSIBatasi18:1918:201min32 km111On Time
ADQAdhikari18:2618:282min36 km111On Time
GAGAGalgalia18:3718:381min44 km111On Time
PPTNPiprithan18:4518:461min50 km111On Time
TKGThakurganj18:5318:552min56 km-11On Time
TBRTaiabpur19:0319:041min63 km111On Time
POTPothia19:1319:141min71 km111On Time
AUBAluabari Road19:3019:322min76 km-11On Time
PJPPanjipara19:5019:511min98 km211On Time
KNEKishanganj20:0020:022min107 km211On Time
KKAKanki20:1620:171min121 km-11On Time
DLKDalkolha20:3020:322min135 km211On Time
TETATelta20:4020:411min143 km-11On Time
SUDSudhani20:4920:501min152 km211On Time
BOEBarsoi Jn21:1821:202min164 km111On Time
DHNADhachana21:2621:271min169 km111On Time
KAUKachna21:3521:361min175 km111On Time
JTKJhitkia21:4421:451min179 km111On Time
RGJRaiganj21:5221:542min186 km111On Time
BMGRBamangram22:0222:031min193 km111On Time
BJYBangalbaree22:0822:091min196 km111On Time
KAJKaliyaganj22:3222:342min206 km111On Time
DLXDalimgaon22:4122:421min212 km111On Time
RDPRadhikapur23:00ends-218 km111On Time

Njp Rdp Demu - 75708 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Njp Rdp Demu - 75708 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
BAGHDOGRA
10 km
17:47
17:49
Cancelled
1
2min
NAKSALBARI
23 km
18:02
18:04
Cancelled
1
2min
BATASI
32 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
1min
ADHIKARI
36 km
18:26
18:28
Cancelled
1
2min
GALGALIA
44 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
1min
PIPRITHAN
50 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
1min
THAKURGANJ
56 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
1
2min
TAIABPUR
63 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
1min
POTHIA
71 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Aluabari Road
76 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
2
2min
PANJIPARA
99 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
3
1min
Kishanganj
107 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
2
2min
KANKI
121 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
2
1min
Dalkolha
135 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
2
2min
Telta
143 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Sudhani
152 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
164 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
1
2min
DHACHANA
168 km
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
-
1min
KACHNA
174 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
1
1min
JHITKIA
178 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Raiganj
185 km
21:52
21:54
Cancelled
2
2min
BAMANGRAM
192 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
1min
BANGALBAREE
195 km
22:08
22:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Kaliyaganj
205 km
22:32
22:34
Cancelled
1
2min
DALIMGAON
211 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Radhikapur
217 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Njp Rdp Demu - 75708

The Njp Rdp Demu - 75708 train runs from SGUJ (Siliguri Jn) to RDP (Radhikapur) 7 of week. It is a popular Siliguri Jn to Radhikapur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 218 km. You can check Njp Rdp Demu - 75708 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75708 route map. You can also check how to reach Siliguri to Radhikapur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Njp Rdp Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN