3.1

75719

Mldt Dhh Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MLFC
08:45
Malda Court
7hr 15min
42 Stops
SGUJ
16:00
Siliguri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75719 - Mldt Dhh Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
MLFC
SGUJ
-
-

Mldt Dhh Dmu Schedule

The 75719 - Mldt Dhh Dmu runs from MLFC (Malda Court) to SGUJ (Siliguri Jn). Mldt Dhh Dmu runs on of 7 week. The 75719 passenger train departs from Malda Court at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Siliguri Jn at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75719 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 43 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 schedule, Mldt Dhh Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 75719 - Mldt Dhh Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MLFCMalda Courtstarts08:45-0111On Time
OMLFOld Malda08:5708:592min5 km-11On Time
ADFAdina09:0609:071min12 km-116min
EKIEklakhi09:1409:162min19 km-1113min
MBCMahananda Bge09:2109:221min21 km-1112min
KMRJKumarganj09:2809:291min25 km-1113min
SRPUSripur Halt09:3509:361min30 km-1114min
SMSamsi09:4309:452min34 km21113min
MFZMalahar09:5209:531min40 km-1113min
BKRDBhaluka Road F09:5910:012min45 km11115min
MQGMilangarh10:0710:081min50 km-1115min
HCRHarischandrpur10:1410:162min55 km21118min
KDPRKumedpur10:3010:322min61 km21114min
BAHNBabhabgaon Halt10:4610:471min66 km-1115min
KWEKhurial10:5210:531min69 km-1111min
KMPHKamalpur Halt10:5810:591min72 km-1112min
AZRAzamnagar Road11:0511:072min77 km11113min
BWPBBhawanipur Bihar11:1311:141min81 km11115min
MFAMukuria11:3111:321min86 km-1112min
BOEBarsoi Jn11:4111:432min90 km21115min
SJGMSanjay Gram11:5211:531min98 km-1117min
SUDSudhani11:5912:001min102 km11121min
AHLAjharail12:0612:071min108 km11132min
TETATelta12:1312:141min111 km-1132min
DLKDalkolha12:2312:252min119 km11139min
SJKLSurja Kamal12:3312:341min126 km11147min
KKAKanki12:4212:431min134 km-1154min
HWRHatwar12:5012:511min139 km-111hr
KNEKishanganj13:0013:022min148 km1111hr 4min
PJPPanjipara13:1113:121min156 km1111hr 5min
GILGaisal13:2013:211min165 km-111hr 9min
GEORGunjaria13:2813:291min170 km-111hr 15min
AUBAluabari Road13:4013:422min178 km1111hr 15min
POTPothia13:4913:501min183 km1111hr 14min
TBRTaiabpur13:5914:001min191 km1111hr 14min
TKGThakurganj14:1314:152min198 km-111hr 10min
PPTNPiprithan14:2214:231min204 km1111hr 10min
GAGAGalgalia14:3014:311min210 km1111hr 10min
ADQAdhikari14:4014:422min219 km1111hr 9min
BTSIBatasi14:4814:491min223 km1111hr 9min
NAKNaksalbari14:5815:002min231 km1111hr 11min
BORABaghdogra15:1315:152min244 km1111hr 20min
SGUJSiliguri Jn16:00ends-254 km-111hr 11min

Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from MALDA COURT at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MALDA COURT
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Old Malda
5 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Adina
12 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Eklakhi
19 km
09:14
09:14
09:16
09:16
On Time
4
2min
Mahananda Bge
22 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
KUMARGANJ
25 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
SRIPUR HALT
29 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Samsi
34 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
MALAHAR
40 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Bhaluka Road F
45 km
09:59
09:59
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
2min
MILANGARH
49 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Harischandrpur
55 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
2min
Kumedpur
61 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
BABHABGAON HALT
65 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Khurial
67 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Kamalpur Halt
70 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Azamnagar Road
75 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
79 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
MUKURIA
83 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
88 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
2min
SANJAY GRAM
95 km
11:52
11:52
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
1min
Sudhani
99 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
AJHARAIL
104 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Telta
108 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Dalkolha
117 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Surja Kamal
124 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
KANKI
131 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
1min
HATWAR
137 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Kishanganj
145 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
PANJIPARA
153 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
1min
GAISAL
162 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
1
1min
GUNJARIA
168 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Aluabari Road
176 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
1
2min
POTHIA
180 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
TAIABPUR
189 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
THAKURGANJ
196 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
PIPRITHAN
202 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
GALGALIA
207 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
ADHIKARI
216 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
BATASI
220 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
NAKSALBARI
229 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
BAGHDOGRA
242 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
252 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719

The Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 train runs from MLFC (Malda Court) to SGUJ (Siliguri Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Malda Court to Siliguri Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 254 km. You can check Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75719 route map. You can also check how to reach MALDA COURT to Siliguri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mldt Dhh Dmu

3.1
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
A train is good for, whose is wanted to take enjoy of journey..
extremely bad travvgggbhjjnmnnnjnjjjin
Tonu Ghosh mind blowing
fantastic train dalkhola to kisanganj
cleanliness is very bad. for daily passengery just ok.
Very Very Very Bad Train.. This train have no responsible time. 👎👎
the train is never on time 😏
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from MALDA COURT to Siliguri
MALDA COURT to Siliguri Trains Running Status
MALDA COURT to Siliguri Trains Seat Availability