more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

75719 Mldt Dhh Dmu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MLFC
08:45
Malda Court
7hr 15min
42 Stops
SGUJ
16:00
Siliguri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

75719 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SGUJ
MLFC
-
-
-

75719 Schedule & Time Table

75719 - Mldt Dhh Dmu runs from Malda Court to Siliguri Jn, 7 days of the week. The 75719 passenger train departs from Malda Court at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Siliguri Jn at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75719 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 43 stations during the journey. Old Malda,Eklakhi,Samsi,Bhaluka Road F,Harischandrpur,Kumedpur,Azamnagar Road,Barsoi Jn,Dalkolha,Kishanganj,Aluabari Road,Thakurganj,Adhikari,Naksalbari,Baghdogra is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Mldt Dhh Dmu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MLFCMalda Courtstarts08:45-0111On Time
OMLFOld Malda08:5708:592min5 km-11On Time
ADFAdina09:0609:071min12 km-11On Time
EKIEklakhi09:1409:162min19 km-11On Time
MBCMahananda Bge09:2109:221min21 km-11On Time
KMRJKumarganj09:2809:291min25 km-11On Time
SRPUSripur Halt09:3509:361min30 km-11On Time
SMSamsi09:4309:452min34 km211On Time
MFZMalahar09:5209:531min40 km-11On Time
BKRDBhaluka Road F09:5910:012min45 km111On Time
MQGMilangarh10:0710:081min50 km-11On Time
HCRHarischandrpur10:1410:162min55 km211On Time
KDPRKumedpur10:3010:322min61 km211On Time
BAHNBabhabgaon Halt10:4610:471min66 km-11On Time
KWEKhurial10:5210:531min69 km-11On Time
KMPHKamalpur Halt10:5810:591min72 km-11On Time
AZRAzamnagar Road11:0511:072min77 km111On Time
BWPBBhawanipur Bihar11:1311:141min81 km111On Time
MFAMukuria11:3111:321min86 km-11On Time
BOEBarsoi Jn11:4111:432min90 km211On Time
SJGMSanjay Gram11:5211:531min98 km-11On Time
SUDSudhani11:5912:001min102 km111On Time
AHLAjharail12:0612:071min108 km-11On Time
TETATelta12:1312:141min111 km-11On Time
DLKDalkolha12:2312:252min119 km111On Time
SJKLSurja Kamal12:3312:341min126 km111On Time
KKAKanki12:4212:431min134 km-11On Time
HWRHatwar12:5012:511min139 km-11On Time
KNEKishanganj13:0013:022min148 km111On Time
PJPPanjipara13:1113:121min156 km111On Time
GILGaisal13:2013:211min165 km-11On Time
GEORGunjaria13:2813:291min170 km-11On Time
AUBAluabari Road13:4013:422min178 km111On Time
POTPothia13:4913:501min183 km111On Time
TBRTaiabpur13:5914:001min191 km111On Time
TKGThakurganj14:1314:152min198 km-11On Time
PPTNPiprithan14:2214:231min204 km111On Time
GAGAGalgalia14:3014:311min210 km111On Time
ADQAdhikari14:4014:422min219 km111On Time
BTSIBatasi14:4814:491min223 km111On Time
NAKNaksalbari14:5815:002min231 km111On Time
BORABaghdogra15:1315:152min244 km111On Time
SGUJSiliguri Jn16:00ends-254 km-11On Time

75719 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MALDA COURT
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Old Malda
5 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Adina
12 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Eklakhi
18 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mahananda Bge
21 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
KUMARGANJ
25 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
SRIPUR HALT
30 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
34 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
MALAHAR
40 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
44 km
09:59
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
MILANGARH
49 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
54 km
10:14
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kumedpur
61 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
BABHABGAON HALT
65 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khurial
68 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalpur Halt
71 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
76 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
81 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
MUKURIA
85 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
90 km
11:41
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
SANJAY GRAM
97 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhani
101 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
AJHARAIL
108 km
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Telta
110 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
119 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Surja Kamal
126 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
KANKI
133 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
HATWAR
139 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
147 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
PANJIPARA
155 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
GAISAL
164 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
GUNJARIA
170 km
13:28
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
178 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
POTHIA
182 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
TAIABPUR
191 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
THAKURGANJ
198 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
PIPRITHAN
204 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
GALGALIA
210 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
ADHIKARI
218 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
BATASI
222 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
NAKSALBARI
231 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
BAGHDOGRA
244 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Siliguri Jn
254 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Mldt Dhh Dmu (75719) Train

75719 is a popular Malda Court to Siliguri Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 254 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75719 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach MALDA COURT to Siliguri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

75719 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
average Indian train nce train by look
extremely excellent train
A train is good for, whose is wanted to take enjoy of journey..
extremely bad travvgggbhjjnmnnnjnjjjin
Tonu Ghosh mind blowing
fantastic train dalkhola to kisanganj
cleanliness is very bad. for daily passengery just ok.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW