Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

75719

Mldt Dhh Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MLFC
08:45
Malda Court
7hr 15min
42 Stops
SGUJ
16:00
Siliguri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75719 - Mldt Dhh Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
MLFC
SGUJ
-
-

Mldt Dhh Dmu Schedule

75719 - Mldt Dhh Dmu runs from Malda Court to Siliguri Jn, 7 days of the week. The 75719 passenger train departs from Malda Court at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Siliguri Jn at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75719 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 43 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mldt Dhh Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MLFCMalda Courtstarts08:45-0111On Time
OMLFOld Malda08:5708:592min5 km-11On Time
ADFAdina09:0609:071min12 km-11On Time
EKIEklakhi09:1409:162min19 km-11On Time
MBCMahananda Bge09:2109:221min21 km-11On Time
KMRJKumarganj09:2809:291min25 km-11On Time
SRPUSripur Halt09:3509:361min30 km-11On Time
SMSamsi09:4309:452min34 km211On Time
MFZMalahar09:5209:531min40 km-11On Time
BKRDBhaluka Road F09:5910:012min45 km111On Time
MQGMilangarh10:0710:081min50 km-11On Time
HCRHarischandrpur10:1410:162min55 km211On Time
KDPRKumedpur10:3010:322min61 km211On Time
BAHNBabhabgaon Halt10:4610:471min66 km-11On Time
KWEKhurial10:5210:531min69 km-11On Time
KMPHKamalpur Halt10:5810:591min72 km-11On Time
AZRAzamnagar Road11:0511:072min77 km111On Time
BWPBBhawanipur Bihar11:1311:141min81 km111On Time
MFAMukuria11:3111:321min86 km-11On Time
BOEBarsoi Jn11:4111:432min90 km211On Time
SJGMSanjay Gram11:5211:531min98 km-11On Time
SUDSudhani11:5912:001min102 km111On Time
AHLAjharail12:0612:071min108 km-11On Time
TETATelta12:1312:141min111 km-11On Time
DLKDalkolha12:2312:252min119 km111On Time
SJKLSurja Kamal12:3312:341min126 km111On Time
KKAKanki12:4212:431min134 km-11On Time
HWRHatwar12:5012:511min139 km-11On Time
KNEKishanganj13:0013:022min148 km111On Time
PJPPanjipara13:1113:121min156 km111On Time
GILGaisal13:2013:211min165 km-11On Time
GEORGunjaria13:2813:291min170 km-11On Time
AUBAluabari Road13:4013:422min178 km111On Time
POTPothia13:4913:501min183 km111On Time
TBRTaiabpur13:5914:001min191 km111On Time
TKGThakurganj14:1314:152min198 km-11On Time
PPTNPiprithan14:2214:231min204 km111On Time
GAGAGalgalia14:3014:311min210 km111On Time
ADQAdhikari14:4014:422min219 km111On Time
BTSIBatasi14:4814:491min223 km111On Time
NAKNaksalbari14:5815:002min231 km111On Time
BORABaghdogra15:1315:152min244 km111On Time
SGUJSiliguri Jn16:00ends-254 km-11On Time

Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
29-06-2020
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Yesterday
02-07-2020
Today
03-07-2020
Tomorrow
04-07-2020
Sunday
05-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MALDA COURT
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Old Malda
5 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
2min
Adina
12 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Eklakhi
19 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Mahananda Bge
22 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
1min
KUMARGANJ
25 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
1min
SRIPUR HALT
29 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Samsi
34 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
2min
MALAHAR
40 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhaluka Road F
45 km
09:59
10:01
Cancelled
-
2min
MILANGARH
49 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Harischandrpur
55 km
10:14
10:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Kumedpur
61 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
2min
BABHABGAON HALT
65 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Khurial
67 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Kamalpur Halt
70 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Azamnagar Road
75 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
2min
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
79 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
1min
MUKURIA
83 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
88 km
11:41
11:43
Cancelled
-
2min
SANJAY GRAM
95 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Sudhani
99 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
1min
AJHARAIL
104 km
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Telta
108 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalkolha
117 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Surja Kamal
124 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
1min
KANKI
131 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
1min
HATWAR
137 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Kishanganj
145 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
2min
PANJIPARA
153 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
1min
GAISAL
162 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
1min
GUNJARIA
168 km
13:28
13:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Aluabari Road
176 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
2min
POTHIA
180 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
1min
TAIABPUR
189 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
1min
THAKURGANJ
196 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
2min
PIPRITHAN
202 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
1min
GALGALIA
207 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
1min
ADHIKARI
216 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
2min
BATASI
220 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
1min
NAKSALBARI
229 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
2min
BAGHDOGRA
242 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
252 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719

The Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 train runs from MLFC (Malda Court) to SGUJ (Siliguri Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Malda Court to Siliguri Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 254 km. You can check Mldt Dhh Dmu - 75719 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75719 route map. You can also check how to reach MALDA COURT to Siliguri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mldt Dhh Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN