2.1

75720

Dhh Mldt Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGUJ
10:20
Siliguri Jn
7hr 40min
44 Stops
MLFC
18:00
Malda Court
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75720 - Dhh Mldt Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SGUJ
MLFC
-
-

Dhh Mldt Dmu Schedule

The 75720 - Dhh Mldt Dmu runs from SGUJ (Siliguri Jn) to MLFC (Malda Court). Dhh Mldt Dmu runs on of 7 week. The Dhh Mldt Dmu train departs from Siliguri Jn at 10:20 hrs and arrives at Malda Court at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75720 train is 7hr 40min, stopping at 45 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 schedule, Dhh Mldt Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 75720 - Dhh Mldt Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGUJSiliguri Jnstarts10:20-0-11On Time
MTRAMatigara10:2710:281min4 km11122min
BORABaghdogra10:3810:391min10 km11125min
NAKNaksalbari10:5310:541min23 km11126min
BTSIBatasi11:0411:051min32 km11127min
ADQAdhikari11:1011:111min36 km11126min
GAGAGalgalia11:2011:211min44 km11126min
PPTNPiprithan11:2811:291min50 km11126min
TKGThakurganj11:3611:382min56 km-1124min
TBRTaiabpur11:4611:471min63 km11128min
POTPothia11:5711:581min72 km11128min
AUBAluabari Road12:1012:122min76 km21128min
GEORGunjaria12:2012:211min84 km-1129min
GILGaisal12:2812:291min90 km-1129min
PJPPanjipara12:3712:381min99 km21136min
KNEKishanganj12:4812:502min107 km21136min
THEDTauheed12:5512:561min110 km-1138min
HWRHatwar13:0313:041min115 km-1135min
KKAKanki13:1113:121min121 km-1136min
SJKLSurja Kamal13:2013:211min128 km21138min
DLKDalkolha13:2813:302min135 km21143min
TETATelta13:3813:391min144 km-1145min
AHLAjharail13:4513:461min146 km11154min
SUDSudhani13:5213:531min152 km21155min
SJGMSanjay Gram13:5914:001min157 km-1158min
BOEBarsoi Jn14:0814:102min164 km11158min
MFAMukuria14:1714:181min169 km-111hr
BWPBBhawanipur Bihar14:2414:251min173 km2111hr 1min
AZRAzamnagar Road14:3114:321min178 km2111hr 2min
KMPHKamalpur Halt14:3714:381min182 km-111hr 2min
KWEKhurial14:4314:441min186 km-111hr 3min
BAHNBabhabgaon Halt15:0415:051min189 km-111hr 3min
KDPRKumedpur15:1315:152min193 km31155min
HCRHarischandrpur15:2515:272min200 km11158min
MQGMilangarh15:3315:341min205 km-1158min
BKRDBhaluka Road F15:4015:422min210 km21158min
MFZMalahar15:4815:491min214 km-1158min
SMSamsi15:5615:582min220 km11159min
SRPUSripur Halt16:0516:061min224 km-1159min
KMRJKumarganj16:1216:131min229 km-1159min
MBCMahananda Bge16:1916:201min233 km-111hr 3min
EKIEklakhi16:2516:272min236 km-111hr 3min
ADFAdina16:3916:401min242 km-111hr 1min
OMLFOld Malda17:1017:2010min249 km-1154min
MLFCMalda Court18:00ends-254 km11138min

Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Monday
24-06-2019
Yesterday
25-06-2019
Today
26-06-2019
Tomorrow
27-06-2019
Friday
28-06-2019
Yet to start from Siliguri Jn at 10:20
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
Source
MATIGARA
4 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
BAGHDOGRA
10 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
NAKSALBARI
23 km
10:53
10:53
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
1min
BATASI
32 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
ADHIKARI
36 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
GALGALIA
44 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
PIPRITHAN
50 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
THAKURGANJ
56 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
TAIABPUR
63 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
POTHIA
71 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Aluabari Road
76 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
GUNJARIA
84 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
GAISAL
90 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
PANJIPARA
99 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Kishanganj
107 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Tauheed
111 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
HATWAR
115 km
13:03
13:03
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
1min
KANKI
121 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Surja Kamal
128 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Dalkolha
135 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Telta
143 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
AJHARAIL
148 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Sudhani
152 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
SANJAY GRAM
156 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
164 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
MUKURIA
168 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
1min
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
173 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Azamnagar Road
177 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Kamalpur Halt
182 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Khurial
185 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
BABHABGAON HALT
187 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Kumedpur
191 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
197 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
MILANGARH
203 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhaluka Road F
207 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
MALAHAR
211 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Samsi
218 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
SRIPUR HALT
223 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
KUMARGANJ
226 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Mahananda Bge
230 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Eklakhi
233 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Adina
240 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Old Malda
247 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
MALDA COURT
252 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720

The Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 train runs from SGUJ (Siliguri Jn) to MLFC (Malda Court) 7 of week. It is a popular Siliguri Jn to Malda Court train and covers a distance of about 254 km. You can check Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75720 route map. You can also check how to reach Siliguri to MALDA COURT through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Dhh Mldt Dmu

2.1
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Always runs late. Don't travel in this train until you have enough time
not too good hhdjsjsnsnwnnwnwnwnwnnwnwnw
very worst experience ever
Kishangarh se leke Mala tax office Ambala train
Begger's train, late, stop 🛑 everywhere
giidfkkgfdyugggiufddnjkoko
i suggests all of you that please don't travel in this train on an emergency. If you have lot of time and you loved to travel then i welcome you.
WRITE A REVIEW