more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.0

75720

Dhh Mldt Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGUJ
10:30
Siliguri Jn
7hr 30min
42 Stops
MLFC
18:00
Malda Court
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75720 - Dhh Mldt Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SGUJ
MLFC
-
-

Dhh Mldt Dmu Schedule

75720 - Dhh Mldt Dmu runs from Siliguri Jn to Malda Court, 7 days of the week. The 75720 passenger train departs from Siliguri Jn at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Malda Court at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75720 train is 7hr 30min, stopping at 43 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dhh Mldt Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGUJSiliguri Jnstarts10:30-0-11On Time
BORABaghdogra10:4810:491min10 km111On Time
NAKNaksalbari11:0211:031min23 km111On Time
BTSIBatasi11:1211:131min32 km111On Time
ADQAdhikari11:1911:201min36 km111On Time
GAGAGalgalia11:3011:311min44 km111On Time
PPTNPiprithan11:3811:391min50 km111On Time
TKGThakurganj11:5211:542min56 km-11On Time
TBRTaiabpur12:0212:031min63 km111On Time
POTPothia12:1112:121min71 km111On Time
AUBAluabari Road12:1812:202min76 km211On Time
GEORGunjaria12:2812:291min84 km-11On Time
GILGaisal12:3612:371min90 km-11On Time
PJPPanjipara12:4512:461min98 km211On Time
KNEKishanganj12:5512:572min107 km211On Time
HWRHatwar13:0613:071min115 km-11On Time
KKAKanki13:1413:151min121 km-11On Time
SJKLSurja Kamal13:2313:241min128 km211On Time
DLKDalkolha13:3013:322min135 km211On Time
TETATelta13:4013:411min143 km-11On Time
AHLAjharail13:4713:481min146 km-11On Time
SUDSudhani13:5513:572min152 km211On Time
SJGMSanjay Gram14:3814:391min157 km-11On Time
BOEBarsoi Jn14:4814:502min164 km111On Time
MFAMukuria14:5714:581min169 km-11On Time
BWPBBhawanipur Bihar15:0415:051min173 km211On Time
AZRAzamnagar Road15:1115:121min178 km211On Time
KMPHKamalpur Halt15:1715:181min182 km-11On Time
KWEKhurial15:2315:241min185 km-11On Time
BAHNBabhabgaon Halt15:2915:301min188 km-11On Time
KDPRKumedpur15:3815:402min193 km311On Time
HCRHarischandrpur15:5015:522min200 km111On Time
MQGMilangarh15:5815:591min204 km-11On Time
BKRDBhaluka Road F16:0516:072min210 km211On Time
MFZMalahar16:1316:141min214 km-11On Time
SMSamsi16:2116:232min220 km111On Time
SRPUSripur Halt16:3016:311min224 km-11On Time
KMRJKumarganj16:3716:381min229 km-11On Time
MBCMahananda Bge16:4416:451min233 km-11On Time
EKIEklakhi16:5016:511min236 km-11On Time
ADFAdina16:5616:571min242 km-11On Time
OMLFOld Malda17:1017:122min249 km-11On Time
MLFCMalda Court18:00ends-254 km111On Time

Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
31-07-2020
Saturday
01-08-2020
Sunday
02-08-2020
Yesterday
03-08-2020
Today
04-08-2020
Tomorrow
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
10:30
Cancelled
-
Source
BAGHDOGRA
10 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
1min
NAKSALBARI
23 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
1min
BATASI
32 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
1min
ADHIKARI
36 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
1min
GALGALIA
44 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
1min
PIPRITHAN
50 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
1min
THAKURGANJ
56 km
11:52
11:54
Cancelled
-
2min
TAIABPUR
63 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
1min
POTHIA
71 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Aluabari Road
76 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
2
2min
GUNJARIA
84 km
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
1
1min
GAISAL
90 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
2
1min
PANJIPARA
99 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
3
1min
Kishanganj
107 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
2
2min
HATWAR
115 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
3
1min
KANKI
121 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Surja Kamal
128 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
2
1min
Dalkolha
135 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
3
2min
Telta
143 km
13:40
13:41
Cancelled
2
1min
AJHARAIL
148 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Sudhani
152 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
2
2min
SANJAY GRAM
156 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
164 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
1
2min
MUKURIA
168 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
1
1min
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
173 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Azamnagar Road
177 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Kamalpur Halt
182 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Khurial
185 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
1
1min
BABHABGAON HALT
187 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Kumedpur
191 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
3
2min
Harischandrpur
197 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
1
2min
MILANGARH
203 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhaluka Road F
207 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
2
2min
MALAHAR
211 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Samsi
218 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
1
2min
SRIPUR HALT
223 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
1min
KUMARGANJ
226 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
2
1min
Mahananda Bge
230 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Eklakhi
233 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Adina
240 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Old Malda
247 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
2
2min
MALDA COURT
252 km
18:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720

The Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 train runs from SGUJ (Siliguri Jn) to MLFC (Malda Court) 7 of week. It is a popular Siliguri Jn to Malda Court - passenger train and covers a distance of about 254 km. You can check Dhh Mldt Dmu - 75720 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75720 route map. You can also check how to reach Siliguri to MALDA COURT through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dhh Mldt Dmu

2.0
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
advertise kimat Kitna Sarkari app
Always runs late. Don't travel in this train until you have enough time
not too good hhdjsjsnsnwnnwnwnwnwnnwnwnw
very worst experience ever
Kishangarh se leke Mala tax office Ambala train
Begger's train, late, stop 🛑 everywhere
giidfkkgfdyugggiufddnjkoko
i suggests all of you that please don't travel in this train on an emergency. If you have lot of time and you loved to travel then i welcome you.
WRITE A REVIEW
MALDA COURT information