Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

79303

Rtm Nmh Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
09:55
Ratlam Jn
4hr 5min
18 Stops
COR
14:00
Chittaurgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 79303 - Rtm Nmh Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
RTM
COR
-
-

Rtm Nmh Demu Schedule

79303 - Rtm Nmh Demu runs from Ratlam Jn to Chittaurgarh, 7 days of the week. The 79303 passenger train departs from Ratlam Jn at 09:55 hrs and arrives at Chittaurgarh at 02:00 hrs. The total running duration of 79303 train is 4hr 5min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rtm Nmh Demu - 79303 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rtm Nmh Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts09:55-0711On Time
NLINamli10:1410:151min13 km111On Time
BRLABrayla Chaurasi10:2510:261min24 km111On Time
JAOJaora10:4010:422min33 km111On Time
DODDhodhar10:5911:001min50 km111On Time
KHNRKachnara11:0711:081min54 km111On Time
DLDDalauda11:2111:221min70 km111On Time
MDSMandasor11:3411:362min84 km111On Time
PIPPiplia11:5311:541min100 km111On Time
MLGMalhargarh12:0612:071min108 km111On Time
HKLHarkia Khal12:2812:291min120 km111On Time
NMHNimach12:4212:442min133 km111On Time
BIWKBisalwas Kalan12:5712:581min142 km111On Time
JWOJawad Road13:0813:091min149 km111On Time
NBHNimbahera13:2013:211min160 km111On Time
GRFGambhiri Road13:3013:311min168 km111On Time
SMPShambhupura13:4113:421min177 km111On Time
ORDIOrdi13:5013:511min184 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh14:00ends-189 km-11On Time

Rtm Nmh Demu - 79303 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Nmh Demu - 79303 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
09:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Namli
13 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Brayla Chaurasi
24 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaora
33 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
2
2min
Dhodhar
50 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
1
1min
KACHNARA
57 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalauda
69 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Mandasor
84 km
11:34
11:36
Cancelled
1
2min
Piplia
100 km
11:53
11:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhargarh
108 km
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
2
1min
Harkia Khal
120 km
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Nimach
133 km
12:42
12:44
Cancelled
1
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
142 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Jawad Road
149 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbahera
160 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
168 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Shambhupura
177 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
1min
ORDI
183 km
13:50
13:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
189 km
14:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rtm Nmh Demu - 79303

The Rtm Nmh Demu - 79303 train runs from RTM (Ratlam Jn) to COR (Chittaurgarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Ratlam Jn to Chittaurgarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 189 km. You can check Rtm Nmh Demu - 79303 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 79303 route map. You can also check how to reach Ratlam to Chittorgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rtm Nmh Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN