Firozpur Cant railway station

»
»
»
Firozpur Cant railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.7
5.0
Overall rating: 3.7/5.0 - from total 68 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.6/5.0
Food: 2.3/5.0
Safety: 2.4/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
04933 Hw Fzr Special Haridwar Jn Firozpur Cant 15:50 ends 0
04934 Fzr Hw Special Firozpur Cant Haridwar Jn starts 18:50 0
04602 Firozpur Cantt - Katihar Special Firozpur Cant Katihar Jn starts 22:35 0
04601 Katihar - Firozpur Cantt Special Katihar Jn Firozpur Cant 19:45 ends 0
19771 Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Firozpur) Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 09:25 09:45 20 min
19772 Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Firozpur) Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 19:20 19:45 25 min
74925 Hsx Fzr Demu Hoshiarpur Firozpur Cant 11:05 ends 0
74926 Fzr Hsx Demu Firozpur Cant Hoshiarpur starts 11:15 0
54052 Fzr Ldh Passenger Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn starts 14:00 0
54562 Fzr Bti Passenger Firozpur Cant Bhatinda Jn starts 06:35 0
54643 Juc Fzr Passenger Jalandhar City Firozpur Cant 18:20 ends 0
54645 Ldh Fzr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant 23:15 ends 0
54644 Juc Fzr Passenger Firozpur Cant Jalandhar City starts 06:25 0
54646 Fzr Ldh Passenger Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn starts 05:10 0
74931 Juc Fzr Dmu Jalandhar City Firozpur Cant 08:20 ends 0
74939 Juc Fzr Dmu Jalandhar City Firozpur Cant 00:35 ends 0
74933 Juc Fzr Dmu Jalandhar City Firozpur Cant 09:45 ends 0
74937 Juc Fzr Dmu Jalandhar City Firozpur Cant 20:45 ends 0
74938 Fzr Juc Dmu Firozpur Cant Jalandhar City starts 15:10 0
74940 Fzr Juc Dmu Firozpur Cant Jalandhar City starts 17:40 0
74963 Ldh Fzr Dmu Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant 16:50 ends 0
74961 Ldh Fzr Dmu Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant 08:20 ends 0
14630 Fzr Ldh Sutlez Express Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn starts 17:40 0
54051 Ldh Fzr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant 13:10 ends 0
04974 Firozpur Cantt - Darbhanga Special Firozpur Cant Darbhanga Jn starts 19:00 0
74934 Juc Fzr Dmu Firozpur Cant Jalandhar City starts 04:55 0
04973 Darbhanga - Firozpur Cantt Special Darbhanga Jn Firozpur Cant 18:25 ends 0
04973 Darbhanga - Firozpur Cantt Special Darbhanga Jn Firozpur Cant 18:25 ends 0
74973 Fzr Fka Dmu Firozpur Cant Fazilka starts 10:15 0
74974 Fka Fzr Dmu Fazilka Firozpur Cant 13:05 ends 0
74976 Fka Fzr Dmu Fazilka Firozpur Cant 14:55 ends 0
74971 Fzr Fka Dmu Firozpur Cant Fazilka starts 08:40 0
74977 Fzr Fka Dmu Firozpur Cant Fazilka starts 17:40 0
54786 Fka Fzr Passenger Fazilka Firozpur Cant 19:45 ends 0
54785 Fzr Fka Passenger Firozpur Cant Fazilka starts 05:35 0
54045 Jind Fzr Passenger Jind Jn Firozpur Cant 12:35 ends 0
12048 FZR NDLS SHTBDI Bhatinda Jn New Delhi starts 04:00 0
12047 NDLS FZR SHTBDI New Delhi Bhatinda Jn 22:50 ends 0
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 08:00 08:25 25 min
54561 Bti Fzr Passenger Bhatinda Jn Firozpur Cant 08:55 ends 0
19226 JAT BTI EXP Jammu Tawi Bhatinda Jn 07:05 07:25 20 min
19225 BTI JAT EXP Bhatinda Jn Jammu Tawi 20:25 20:50 25 min
14626 Dee Intercity Firozpur Cant Delhi S Rohilla starts 04:20 0
14625 Fzr Intercity Delhi S Rohilla Firozpur Cant 14:30 ends 0
54571 Ldh Fzr Passenger Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant 20:45 ends 0
54572 Fzr Ldh Passenger Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn starts 11:00 0
74932 Juc Fzr Dmu Firozpur Cant Jalandhar City starts 03:05 0
74935 Juc Fzr Dmu Jalandhar City Firozpur Cant 12:25 ends 0
74978 Fka Fzr Dmu Fazilka Firozpur Cant 17:30 ends 0
74962 Fzr Ldh Dmu Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn starts 08:45 0
74975 Fzr Fka Dmu Firozpur Cant Fazilka starts 13:15 0
74964 Fzr Ldh Dmu Firozpur Cant Ludhiana Jn starts 18:20 0
74972 Fka Fzr Dmu Fazilka Firozpur Cant 08:30 ends 0
14629 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt Sutlej Express UnReserved Ludhiana Jn Firozpur Cant 09:45 ends 0
14601 Fzr Sgnr Intercity Firozpur Cant Shri Ganganagar starts 05:10 0
54046 Fzr Jind Passenger Firozpur Cant Jind Jn starts 13:55 0
14602 Sgnr-Fzr Express Shri Ganganagar Firozpur Cant 16:35 ends 0
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 19:15 19:40 25 min
14614 Fzr Cdg Express Firozpur Cant Chandigarh starts 07:00 0
14613 Cdg - Fzr Express Chandigarh Firozpur Cant 21:30 ends 0
12137 Punjab Mail C Shivaji Maharaj T Firozpur Cant 05:50 ends 0
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP Ahmedabad Jn Udhampur 08:00 08:25 25 min
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP Udhampur Ahmedabad Jn 05:35 06:00 25 min
19415 Adi Svdk Express Ahmedabad Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 18:50 19:10 20 min
19416 SVDK ADI EXP Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ahmedabad Jn 22:30 23:00 30 min
74936 Fzr Juc Dmu Firozpur Cant Jalandhar City starts 13:20 0
54642 Fzr Dli Passenger Firozpur Cant Delhi starts 11:30 0
54641 Dli Fzr Passenger Delhi Firozpur Cant 19:35 ends 0
19224 Jat Adi Express Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 16:00 16:25 25 min
54563 Bti Fzr Passenger Bhatinda Jn Firozpur Cant 16:20 ends 0
54564 Fzr Bti Passenger Firozpur Cant Bhatinda Jn starts 17:40 0
19023 FZR JANATA EXP Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant 22:15 ends 0
19223 Adi Jat Express Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 09:50 10:10 20 min
04834 Beas - Bhagat ki Kothi ( Jodhpur) Satsang Special Beas Bhagat Ki Kothi 22:25 22:45 20 min
04833 Bhagat ki kothi (jodhpur) - Beas Satsang Special Bhagat Ki Kothi Beas 05:00 05:20 20 min
12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cant C Shivaji Maharaj T starts 21:40 0
22896 Firozpur Cantt - Durg Antyodaya Express Firozpur Cant Durg starts 00:20 0
19024 FZR MMCT JANTA Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central starts 05:00 0
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. Antyodaya Express Durg Firozpur Cant 13:00 ends 0
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn starts 18:25 0
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 10:45 ends 0

Rating and reviews of Firozpur Cant

reviewed on Nov 12 2018
50/50hicyicyiuct7txu4x6rx77xutdfif
reviewed on Nov 09 2018
riteshkumarriteshkumar3510@gmail.com
reviewed on Nov 03 2018
tfhvtyyicsygoc3systdkfra4kgtsufirikgjvhxhzshradudyf6w6fkcsige6gyeogt6guribif5ruddkdtqyfvk7higigutogydgufidigig7rerig5dudtelhfud6g7f
reviewed on Nov 03 2018
नमस्ते भारतीय नागरिक कऔ से निवेदन है कि वह अपने रेलगाड़ी को हमेशा सफशुत्र बनाऐ रखे ध्यानेवाद
reviewed on Oct 29 2018
reviewed on Oct 29 2018
reviewed on Oct 29 2018
reviewed on Oct 29 2018
reviewed on Oct 29 2018
reviewed on Oct 28 2018
bahut acchi hai lekin ganddgi bahut rahti hai
Find all the trains to Firozpur Cant railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Firozpur Cant. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Firozpur Cant. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Firozpur Cant are 04933 HW FZR SPECIAL, 04934 FZR HW SPECIAL, 04602 FIROZPUR CANTT - KATIHAR SPECIAL and 04601 KATIHAR - FIROZPUR CANTT SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Firozpur Cant railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Firozpur Cant railway station. Use the complete train list for Firozpur Cant to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored