Guna railway station

»
»
»
Guna railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.2
5.0
Overall rating: 3.2/5.0 - from total 29 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.2/5.0
Food: 2.1/5.0
Safety: 2.3/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
07094 Bkn Sc Special Bikaner Jn Secunderabad Jn 15:30 15:40 10 min
07093 Bkn Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn 09:40 09:50 10 min
01718 Pnbe Kota Special Patna Jn Kota Jn 10:00 10:15 15 min
01717 Kota Pnbe Special Kota Jn Patna Jn 16:30 16:40 10 min
03137 Sealdah Ajmer Urs Special Sealdah Ajmer Jn 19:00 19:05 5 min
01801 Jhansi - Indore Inaugural Link Express Jhansi Jn Indore Jn Bg 00:45 00:55 10 min
51613 Kota Kte Passenger Kota Jn Katni 23:45 23:55 10 min
51614 Kmz - Kota Passenger Katni Murwara Kota Jn 00:50 01:15 25 min
04181 Jhansi - Udhna Special Fare Special Jhansi Jn Udhna Jn 23:05 23:15 10 min
04182 Udhna - Jhansi (Weekly) SpecialFare Special Udhna Jn Jhansi Jn 13:55 14:05 10 min
54811 Bpl Ju Passenger Bhopal Jn Jodhpur Jn 22:35 22:45 10 min
54812 Ju Bpl Passenger Jodhpur Jn Bhopal Jn 03:00 03:10 10 min
11701 Indb Intercity Jabalpur Indore Jn Bg 13:40 13:50 10 min
51608 Guna Bina Passenger Guna Bina Jn starts 09:45 0
51609 Bina Guna Passenger Bina Jn Guna 18:05 ends 0
18213 Durg Jaipur Express Durg Jaipur 07:25 07:35 10 min
11104 Bdts-Jhs Express Bandra Terminus Jhansi Jn 22:20 22:30 10 min
19053 St Mfp Express Surat Muzaffarpur Jn 20:10 20:20 10 min
19054 Mfp St Express Muzaffarpur Jn Surat 03:35 03:45 10 min
18214 Jp Durg Express Jaipur Durg 05:15 05:25 10 min
18207 Durg All Express Durg Ajmer Jn 07:25 07:35 10 min
18208 All Durg Express Ajmer Jn Durg 05:15 05:25 10 min
14709 Bkn Puri Express Bikaner Jn Puri 07:20 07:30 10 min
21801 Jhs Indb Link Express Jhansi Jn Indore Jn Bg 00:45 00:55 10 min
21802 Indb Jhs Link Express Indore Jn Bg Jhansi Jn 03:00 03:10 10 min
19659 Shm Udz Express Shalimar Udaipur City 21:10 21:20 10 min
14310 Ujjaiyani Express Dehradun Ujjain Jn 03:35 03:45 10 min
14318 Ddn Indb Express Dehradun Indore Jn Bg 23:05 23:15 10 min
12198 Bpl Intercity Gwalior Bhopal Jn 10:25 10:40 15 min
12197 Gwl Intercity Bhopal Jn Gwalior 19:30 19:45 15 min
12181 Dayodaya Express Jabalpur Ajmer Jn 04:05 04:10 5 min
08061 Shalimar - Jaipur AC Special Fare Shalimar Jaipur 21:10 21:20 10 min
08062 Jaipur - Shalimar AC Special Jaipur Shalimar 21:45 21:55 10 min
51607 Bina Guna Passenger Bina Jn Guna 09:15 ends 0
51610 Guna Bina Passenger Guna Bina Jn starts 18:55 0
14813 JU Bpl Express Jodhpur Jn Bhopal Jn 03:00 03:10 10 min
11125 Ind Gwaliar Express Indore Jn Bg Gwalior 03:00 03:10 10 min
11702 Jbp Intercity Indore Jn Bg Jabalpur 09:50 10:00 10 min
14317 Ind Ddn Express Indore Jn Bg Dehradun 21:20 21:30 10 min
19307 Chandigarh Express Indore Jn Bg Chandigarh 13:55 14:05 10 min
59342 Bina Nad Passenger Bina Jn Nagda Jn 07:00 07:15 15 min
19326 Asr Indb Express Amritsar Jn Indore Jn Bg 18:55 19:05 10 min
18573 Vskp Bgkt Express Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi 07:25 07:35 10 min
18574 Bgkt Vskp Express Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam 05:15 05:25 10 min
15045 Gkp Okha Express Gorakhpur Jn Okha 03:35 03:45 10 min
11102 Gwl Pune Express Gwalior Pune Jn 18:55 19:05 10 min
11103 Jhs-Bdts Express Jhansi Jn Bandra Terminus 23:05 23:15 10 min
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express Kota Jn Jabalpur 23:48 23:58 10 min
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express Jabalpur Kota Jn 03:10 03:15 5 min
14710 Puri Bkn Express Puri Bikaner Jn 07:25 07:35 10 min
11126 Gwl Indb Express Gwalior Indore Jn Bg 00:45 00:55 10 min
19660 Udz Shm Express Udaipur City Shalimar 05:55 06:05 10 min
14814 Bpl Ju Express Bhopal Jn Jodhpur Jn 22:35 22:45 10 min
13423 Bgp Aii Express Bhagalpur Ajmer Jn 12:35 12:45 10 min
13424 Aii Bgp Express Ajmer Jn Bhagalpur 16:30 16:40 10 min
19607 Aii Weekly Express Kolkata Ajmer Jn 18:15 18:25 10 min
19608 Aii Koaa Express Ajmer Jn Kolkata 05:55 06:05 10 min
12182 Dayodaya Express Ajmer Jn Jabalpur 00:45 00:50 5 min
18010 Santragachi Express Ajmer Jn Santragachi Jn 05:55 06:05 10 min
18009 Src AII Express Santragachi Jn Ajmer Jn 18:15 18:25 10 min
51611 Kota Bina Passenger Kota Jn Bina Jn 13:20 13:30 10 min
51612 Bina Kota Passenger Bina Jn Kota Jn 13:10 13:20 10 min
51884 Gwl Bina Passenger Gwalior Bina Jn 13:55 14:25 30 min
51883 Bina Gwl Passenger Bina Jn Gwalior 15:00 15:20 20 min
59821 Kota - Bhind Passenger Kota Jn Bhind 04:00 05:45 105 min
59822 Bhind Kota Passenger Bhind Kota Jn 03:00 03:20 20 min
15046 Gorakhpur Express Okha Gorakhpur Jn 20:10 20:20 10 min
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Jn Dehradun 20:10 20:20 10 min
19308 Cdg Indb Express Chandigarh Indore Jn Bg 09:00 09:10 10 min
59341 Nad Bina Passenger Nagda Jn Bina Jn 19:35 19:45 10 min
19167 Sabarmati Express Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 11:10 11:20 10 min
19168 Sabarmati Express Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn 12:00 12:10 10 min
19165 Sabarmati Express Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 11:10 11:20 10 min
19166 Sabarmati Express Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 12:00 12:10 10 min
19325 Ind Amritsar Express Indore Jn Bg Amritsar Jn 21:20 21:30 10 min
11101 Pune Gwalior Express Pune Jn Gwalior 21:20 21:30 10 min
21125 Indore Bhind Express Indore Jn Bg Bhind 03:00 03:10 10 min
21126 Bix Indb Express Bhind Indore Jn Bg 00:45 00:55 10 min

Rating and reviews of Guna

reviewed on Jan 24 2018
Beautiful Guna City I am Santosh Ahirwar And I Am with studet
reviewed on Dec 24 2017
Best station and I like this most
reviewed on Oct 12 2017
reviewed on Oct 12 2017
good station but cleening is not good
reviewed on Sep 17 2017
nice and historical place
reviewed on Sep 13 2017
reviewed on Aug 04 2017
good station but small and feslity is good
reviewed on Jul 11 2017
reviewed on Jun 02 2017
hjoooooooousjjeikejd hwhhsjnejjejejskjsjwiszne
reviewed on Apr 24 2017
good cleanliness and food is so testy
Find all the trains to Guna railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Guna. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Guna. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Guna are 07094 BKN SC SPECIAL, 07093 BKN SUVIDHA SPECIAL, 01718 PNBE KOTA SPECIAL and 01717 KOTA PNBE SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Guna railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Guna railway station. Use the complete train list for Guna to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored