Harihar railway station

»
»
»
Harihar railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station



list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
17309 Ypr Vasco Express Yesvantpur Jn Vasco Da Gama 20:03 20:05 2 min
17314 Ubl Chennai Express Hubli Jn Chennai Central 22:33 22:35 2 min
56518 Hrr Cta Passenger Harihar Chitradurga starts 07:10 0
56911 Jru Hpt Passenger Chikjajur Jn Hospet Jn 06:53 06:55 2 min
11006 Chalukya Express Puducherry Dadar 12:08 12:10 2 min
11021 Tirunelveli Express Dadar Tirunelveli 14:43 14:45 2 min
11036 Sharavati Express Mysore Jn Dadar 12:08 12:10 2 min
12777 Kochuveli Express Hubli Jn Kochuveli 08:48 08:50 2 min
16506 Gandhidham Express Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru Gandhidham Bg 03:28 03:30 2 min
16508 Jodhpur Express Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
17301 Mys Dharwad Express Mysore Jn Dharwar 04:48 04:50 2 min
17310 Ypr Biweekly Express Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Jn 04:43 04:45 2 min
17313 Mas Hubli Express Chennai Central Hubli Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
11035 Sharavathi Express Dadar Mysore Jn 14:43 14:45 2 min
16210 Ajmer Express Mysore Jn Ajmer Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
16507 Bgkt Sbc Express Bhagat Ki Kothi Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 19:33 19:35 2 min
16577 Ypr Hrr Express Yesvantpur Jn Harihar 23:45 ends 0
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Exp Vasco Da Gama Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 00:24 00:26 2 min
11005 Puducherry Express Dadar Puducherry 14:43 14:45 2 min
11022 Chalukya Express Tirunelveli Dadar 12:08 12:10 2 min
16209 Aii Mys Express Ajmer Jn Mysore Jn 19:33 19:35 2 min
16535 Golgumbaz Express Mysore Jn Solapur Jn 01:08 01:10 2 min
16578 Hrr Ypr Express Harihar Yesvantpur Jn starts 05:00 0
16589 Rani Chennamma Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru C Shahumharaj T 02:58 03:00 2 min
17302 Dwr Mysore Express Dharwar Mysore Jn 23:33 23:35 2 min
17312 Vsg Chennai Express Vasco Da Gama Chennai Central 22:33 22:35 2 min
12079 Janshatabdi Express Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru Hubli Jn 11:03 11:05 2 min
12080 Jan Shatabdi Express Hubli Jn Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 15:53 15:55 2 min
12778 Hubli Express Kochuveli Hubli Jn 10:08 10:10 2 min
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysore Jn H Nizamuddin 01:53 01:55 2 min
56909 Hospet Passenger Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru Hospet Jn 06:50 06:55 5 min
56912 Sbc Fast Passenger Hubli Jn Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 20:35 20:40 5 min
12725 Intercity Express Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru Dharwar 18:43 18:45 2 min
16536 Golgumbaz Exp Solapur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 01:03 01:05 2 min
17311 Mas Vasco Express Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama 03:28 03:30 2 min
16590 Ranichennama Ex C Shahumharaj T Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 00:24 00:26 2 min
22697 Ubl Chennai Express Hubli Jn Chennai Central 22:33 22:35 2 min
22698 Mas Hubali Express Chennai Central Hubli Jn 03:28 03:30 2 min
56273 Ask Ubl Passenger Arsikere Jn Hubli Jn 09:13 09:15 2 min
56274 Ubl Ask Passenger Hubli Jn Arsikere Jn 18:20 18:25 5 min
56515 Sbc Ubl Passenger Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru Hubli Jn 16:43 16:45 2 min
56516 Ubl Sbc Passenger Hubli Jn Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 10:00 10:05 5 min
56517 Cta Hrr Passenger Chitradurga Harihar 20:35 ends 0
56913 Sbc Ubl Passenger Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru Hubli Jn 14:43 14:45 2 min
56914 Ubl Sbc Passenger Hubli Jn Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 12:30 12:35 5 min
56915 Jru Ubl Passenger Chikjajur Jn Hubli Jn 05:30 05:35 5 min
56916 Ubl Jru Passenger Hubli Jn Chikjajur Jn 21:48 21:50 2 min
82661 Bgm Suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 02:43 02:45 2 min
82662 Bgm Ypr Suvidha Belagavi Yesvantpur Jn 00:30 00:32 2 min
16505 Gimb Sbc Express Gandhidham Bg Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 19:33 19:35 2 min
56529 Hrr Kty Passenger Harihar Kotturu starts 08:40 0
56530 Kty Hrr Passenger Kotturu Harihar 14:30 ends 0
12726 Intercity Express Dharwar Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-bengaluru 08:00 08:02 2 min
12782 Swarna Jayanthi H Nizamuddin Mysore Jn 22:33 22:35 2 min

Rating and reviews of Harihar

reviewed on Apr 10 2014
Find all the trains to Harihar railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Harihar. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Harihar. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Harihar are 17309 YPR VASCO EXPRESS, 17314 UBL CHENNAI EXPRESS, 56518 HRR CTA PASSENGER and 56911 JRU HPT PASSENGER. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Harihar railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Harihar railway station. Use the complete train list for Harihar to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored