1.8

54353

Aljn Be Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ALJN
17:45
Aligarh Jn
6hr
21 Stops
BE
23:45
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54353 - Aljn Be Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
ALJN
BE
-
-

Aljn Be Passenger Schedule

The 54353 - Aljn Be Passenger runs from ALJN (Aligarh Jn) to BE (Bareilly). Aljn Be Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Aljn Be Passenger train departs from Aligarh Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Bareilly at 11:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54353 train is 6hr , stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Aljn Be Passenger - 54353 schedule, Aljn Be Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ALJNAligarh Jnstarts17:45-0-11On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi17:5918:012min9 km1111hr 1min
HGJHarduaganj18:0818:102min14 km1111hr 3min
SUNMSunamai Halt18:1818:191min18 km1111hr 3min
GDHAGodha18:2618:271min22 km1111hr 3min
AURAtrauli Road18:3618:371min28 km1111hr 10min
DMPRDharampur18:4618:471min35 km1111hr 12min
DIBDibai18:5618:571min42 km1111hr 10min
RGRajghat Narora19:0619:071min49 km1111hr 11min
BBABabrala19:2619:282min55 km1111hr 10min
BHKLBhakrauli19:4019:411min62 km1111hr 32min
DNDhanari19:4919:512min67 km1111hr 33min
BJBahjoi20:1320:152min81 km1111hr 36min
CHChandausi Jn20:4720:525min98 km1111hr 23min
AFRAsafpur21:1521:172min112 km1111hr 26min
DUBDabtara21:3621:382min122 km2111hr 27min
KEGKarengi21:4621:482min128 km1111hr 33min
RBKReoti B Khera21:5721:581min135 km1111hr 33min
AOAonla22:0522:105min140 km1111hr 33min
BTGBasharatganj22:4022:422min152 km1111hr 26min
RGBRamganga23:0823:102min161 km1111hr 25min
BEBareilly23:45ends-167 km4111hr 15min

Aljn Be Passenger - 54353 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aljn Be Passenger - 54353 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 4min
Crossed Chandausi Jn at 22:56
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
18:49
17:45
1hr 4min
6
Source
Manzurgarhi
9 km
19:41
17:59
19:48
18:01
1hr 47min
-
7min
Harduaganj
14 km
19:56
18:08
19:58
18:10
1hr 48min
-
2min
SUNAMAI HALT
18 km
20:06
18:18
20:07
18:19
1hr 48min
-
1min
Godha
23 km
20:14
18:26
20:15
18:27
1hr 48min
-
1min
Atrauli Road
29 km
20:18
18:36
20:54
18:37
2hr 17min
-
36min
DHARAMPUR
36 km
21:03
18:46
21:04
18:47
2hr 17min
-
1min
Dibai
43 km
21:08
18:56
21:10
18:57
2hr 13min
-
2min
Rajghat Narora
49 km
21:22
19:06
21:25
19:07
2hr 18min
-
3min
Babrala
55 km
21:33
19:26
21:37
19:28
2hr 9min
-
4min
BHAKRAULI
62 km
21:49
19:40
21:50
19:41
2hr 9min
-
1min
Dhanari
68 km
21:54
19:49
22:12
19:51
2hr 21min
-
18min
Bahjoi
82 km
22:31
20:13
22:32
20:15
2hr 17min
-
1min
Chandausi Jn
99 km
22:48
20:47
22:56
20:52
2hr 4min
1
8min
Asafpur
112 km
23:15
21:15
23:17
21:17
2hr
-
2min
Dabtara
123 km
23:36
21:36
23:38
21:38
2hr
-
2min
Karengi
128 km
23:46
21:46
23:48
21:48
2hr
-
2min
Reoti B Khera
135 km
23:55
21:57
23:56
21:58
1hr 58min
-
1min
Aonla
141 km
00:03
22:05
00:08
22:10
1hr 58min
-
5min
Basharatganj
152 km
00:33
22:40
00:35
22:42
1hr 53min
-
2min
Ramganga
161 km
01:01
23:08
01:03
23:10
1hr 53min
-
2min
Bareilly
168 km
01:29
23:45
Destination
1hr 44min
4
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Aljn Be Passenger

Aljn Be Passenger - 54353 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Aligarh Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Aljn Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAljn Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aljn Be Passenger - 54353

The Aljn Be Passenger - 54353 train runs from ALJN (Aligarh Jn) to BE (Bareilly) 7 of week. It is a popular Aligarh Jn to Bareilly train and covers a distance of about 167 km. You can check Aljn Be Passenger - 54353 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54353 route map. You can also check how to reach Aligarh to Bareilly through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Aljn Be Passenger

1.8
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
speed is too slow .. I think ..the speed of train will be much faster ....so that people make them happy
always late never quick nor on time
Kuchh nahi Jo bhi ho feedback
very bad train late running
good but not better
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW