Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Bareilly Exp 14313 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LTT
08:05
Lokmanyatilak T
31hr 15min
24 Stops
BE
15:20
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bareilly Exp 14313 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2430
2S
INR365
3A
INR1655
SL
INR615
August 2022
Mon, 15 Aug
RAC5
1hr 29min
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Mon, 29 Aug
NA
September 2022
Mon, 05 Sep
AVL 0005
1hr 29min
Mon, 12 Sep
NA
Mon, 19 Sep
AVL 0003
1hr 29min
Mon, 26 Sep
AVL 004
4hr 37min
View 4 Months Calendar
BE
LTT
-
-
-

Bareilly Exp 14313 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14313 Bareilly Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Lokmanyatilak T station and ends at Bareilly. Due to its 25 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 31hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Lokmanyatilak T and Bareilly and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LTTLokmanyatilak Tstarts08:05-0-11-
KYNKalyan Jn08:3708:403min38 km411-
NKNashik Road11:2011:255min172 km211-
MMRManmad Jn12:2012:255min245 km211-
JLJalgaon Jn14:1314:152min405 km311-
BSLBhusaval Jn14:5014:555min429 km711-
BAUBurhanpur15:4315:452min483 km211-
KNWKhandwa16:5717:003min552 km211-
HDHarda18:1018:122min660 km211-
ETItarsi Jn19:4019:455min736 km111-
RKMPRani Kamalapati21:0521:072min828 km111-
BPLBhopal Jn21:2521:3510min834 km-11-
BINABina Jn00:1500:205min972 km312-
VGLBV Lakshmibai03:0503:138min1125 km512-
GWLGwalior04:2504:272min1222 km212-
MRAMorena05:0105:032min1261 km212-
AGCAgra Cantt06:2506:305min1341 km212-
AFAgra Fort07:0507:105min1344 km212-
ETUEEtmadpur07:4807:502min1363 km-12-
ALJNAligarh Jn10:1510:205min1445 km-12-
BBABabrala11:5011:555min1500 km112-
CHChandausi Jn13:0513:105min1543 km112-
DUBDabtara13:5413:562min1567 km212-
AOAonla14:1614:182min1585 km112-
BEBareilly15:20ends-1612 km412-

Bareilly Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Arrived early on by: 5min
Reached Bareilly at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 104hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:50
08:37
08:53
08:40
13min
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:32
11:20
11:35
11:25
10min
-
3min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:31
12:20
12:37
12:25
12min
-
6min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
14:28
14:13
14:31
14:15
16min
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
15:08
14:50
15:11
14:55
16min
-
3min
Burhanpur
478 km
16:05
15:43
16:06
15:45
21min
-
1min
Khandwa
547 km
17:18
16:57
17:26
17:00
26min
-
8min
Harda
655 km
18:43
18:10
18:45
18:12
33min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
20:16
19:40
20:23
19:45
38min
-
7min
Rani Kamalapati
816 km
22:28
21:05
22:32
21:07
1hr 25min
-
4min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
23:32
21:25
23:45
21:35
2hr 10min
-
13min
Bina Jn
961 km
01:24
00:15
01:34
00:20
1hr 14min
-
10min
V Lakshmibai
1114 km
03:40
03:05
03:54
03:13
41min
-
14min
Gwalior
1212 km
05:37
04:25
05:41
04:27
1hr 14min
-
4min
Morena
1250 km
06:08
05:01
06:10
05:03
1hr 7min
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1330 km
07:17
06:25
07:22
06:30
52min
-
5min
Agra Fort
1334 km
07:39
07:05
08:17
07:10
1hr 7min
-
38min
Etmadpur
1353 km
08:46
07:48
08:48
07:50
58min
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
1430 km
10:01
10:15
10:24
10:20
4min
-
23min
Babrala
1485 km
11:55
11:50
11:59
11:55
4min
-
4min
Chandausi Jn
1528 km
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Dabtara
1553 km
13:40
13:54
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
16min
Aonla
1571 km
14:22
14:16
14:24
14:18
6min
-
2min
Bareilly
1597 km
15:15
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bareilly Exp 14313 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bareilly Exp - 14313 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lokmanyatilak T
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
DL2
D3
B4
B3
B2
B1
A1
S12
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Bareilly Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutBareilly Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bareilly Exp 14313 Train Information

Bareilly Exp (14313) train runs from Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1612 km. The fare classes on 14313 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bareilly Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bareilly Exp 14313 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
125 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ye agar mujhe mere kam ke bad milti hai monday ko aligarh ke liye to best hai ...mai 15 aug ko is train se journey karne wala ho par is mai bathroom mai pani ki kami rahti hai ....safai zyada khas nahi hai .. agar koi ye kah raha hai ki boring train hai to ye bareli aligarh to apne time par hi aati hai ud kar to 2 hour pahle nahi pahucha sakti hai par agc to aljn lapes time diya hai jaha bihar se aane wali raj gang ise ot marti hai hathras ke aas pass par sahi hai matura se ya agra se bus se aao to woh jhel ho jati hai ye kam se kam aljn utar deti hai
food is not good and the train is timing is good
Very poor and bad quality food served by railway staff. they are to rob passenger's...same on you BE express railway staff.
Two change you shuld change it one is toilet cleaning and water availabilty 2nd is timing
instead of blankets they give you sheets which might be good for many people just the pillows they were little dusty overall it's good
Mujhe is apps ko use karke bahut Achcha Laga pura helpful
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
worst trip I ever faced... ac is just like sleepers the only difference is of air conditioner... cleanliness is very bad... food is not provided by irctc I guess.. but the other providers who provide food was very bad... not eatable..
Everything is good and great
NO CLEANING AND NO WATER AND EVERYTHING IS SELLING ABOVE THE PRICE. AND NOT ON TIME.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW