Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Bareilly Exp 14313 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LTT
08:05
Lokmanyatilak T
31hr 15min
24 Stops
BE
15:20
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bareilly Exp 14313 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2430
2S
INR365
3A
INR1655
SL
INR615
May 2022
Mon, 30 May
WL 6
87% Chances
51min
June 2022
Mon, 06 Jun
RAC 6
51min
Mon, 13 Jun
AVL 0003
51min
Mon, 20 Jun
RAC 3
51min
Mon, 27 Jun
RAC 1
51min
View 4 Months Calendar
BE
LTT
-
-
-

Bareilly Exp 14313 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bareilly Exp - 14313 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bareilly Exp 14313 runs from Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly, 1 days. The Bareilly Exp 14313 mail express departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Bareilly at 03:20 hrs. The total running duration of Bareilly Exp train is 31hr 15min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bareilly Exp - 14313 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bareilly Exp has the longest halt time at Bhopal Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Bareilly Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LTTLokmanyatilak Tstarts08:05-0-11-
KYNKalyan Jn08:3708:403min38 km-11-
NKNashik Road11:2011:255min172 km-11-
MMRManmad Jn12:2012:255min245 km-11-
JLJalgaon Jn14:1314:152min405 km-11-
BSLBhusaval Jn14:5014:555min429 km-11-
BAUBurhanpur15:4315:452min483 km-11-
KNWKhandwa16:5717:003min552 km-11-
HDHarda18:1018:122min660 km-11-
ETItarsi Jn19:4019:455min736 km-11-
RKMPRani Kamalapati Habibganj21:0521:072min828 km-11-
BPLBhopal Jn21:2521:3510min834 km-11-
BINABina Jn00:1500:205min972 km-12-
VGLBV Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs03:0503:138min1125 km-12-
GWLGwalior04:2504:272min1222 km-12-
MRAMorena05:0105:032min1261 km-12-
AGCAgra Cantt06:2506:305min1341 km-12-
AFAgra Fort07:0507:105min1344 km-12-
ETUEEtmadpur07:4807:502min1363 km-12-
ALJNAligarh Jn10:1510:205min1445 km-12-
BBABabrala11:5011:555min1500 km-12-
CHChandausi Jn13:0513:105min1543 km-12-
DUBDabtara13:5413:562min1567 km-12-
AOAonla14:1614:182min1585 km-12-
BEBareilly15:20ends-1612 km-12-

Bareilly Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
3min
Harda
655 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
816 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
961 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai
1114 km
03:05
03:05
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
1212 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Morena
1250 km
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1330 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1334 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Etmadpur
1353 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
1430 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Babrala
1485 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Chandausi Jn
1528 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Dabtara
1553 km
13:54
13:54
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
1571 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1597 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bareilly Exp 14313 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bareilly Exp - 14313 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lokmanyatilak T
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
DL2
D3
B4
B3
B2
B1
A1
S12
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Bareilly Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutBareilly Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bareilly Exp 14313 Train Information

Bareilly Exp (14313) train runs from Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1612 km. The fare classes on 14313 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bareilly Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bareilly Exp 14313 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
111 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
Condition of the train (at least the one which we traveled in) wasn't good. Need pantry in the train. Cleaning in toilet not proper maintain.
very slow and boring journey in this train i faced.the train changed the name bail gaadi from agra.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW