Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14313 Bareilly Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14313 Bareilly Exp train live running status. 14313 Bareilly Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Bareilly (BE) on Mon. 14313 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 14313 Bareilly Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 08:05. The arrival time to Bareilly is 15:20. The total distance covered by Bareilly Exp is 1597 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bareilly Exp - 14313.
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
3min
Harda
655 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
816 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
961 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai
1114 km
03:05
03:05
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
1212 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Morena
1250 km
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1330 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1334 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Etmadpur
1353 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
1430 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Babrala
1485 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Chandausi Jn
1528 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Dabtara
1553 km
13:54
13:54
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
1571 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1597 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14313 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bareilly Exp 14313 running or not?

A. Bareilly Exp 14313 starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bareilly Exp 14313 now?

A. Check the location of Bareilly Exp 14313 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bareilly Exp 14313 train?

A. The last stop for Bareilly Exp 14313 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 15:20