more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14313Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:37
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
478 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
655 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:55
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
816 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
822 km
22:20
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
961 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1114 km
03:15
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
1212 km
04:40
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
1250 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1330 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
1334 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Etmadpur
1353 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1430 km
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
1472 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
1485 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
1528 km
13:50
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
1553 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
1571 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1597 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination