4.0

13250

Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BBU
10:50
Bhabua Road
5hr 55min
11 Stops
PNBE
16:45
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 13250 - Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
BBU
PNBE
-
-

Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express Schedule

The Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express - 13250 runs from BBU (Bhabua Road) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express runs on of 7 days week. The Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express train departs from Bhabua Road at 10:50 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 04:45 hrs. The total running duration of 13250 train is5hr 55min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express - 13250 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
BBU
1
starts
10:50
-
0
1
1
No delay
KTQ
1
11:10
11:11
1min
22 km
1
3
36min
KMGE
1
11:26
11:27
1min
40 km
1
-
37min
SSM
1
11:40
11:45
5min
48 km
1
4
36min
GNK
1
12:08
12:10
2min
68 km
1
1
34min
XBKJ
1
12:40
12:42
2min
89 km
1
1
30min
PIRO
1
13:12
13:14
2min
107 km
1
1
25min
GQN
1
14:10
14:12
2min
126 km
1
1
1min
ARA
1
15:00
15:05
5min
145 km
1
3
9min
BTA
1
15:20
15:22
2min
167 km
1
-
26min
DNR
1
15:37
15:39
2min
184 km
1
1
47min
PNBE
1
16:45
ends
-
194 km
1
8
27min

Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express - 13250 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express - 13250 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express

Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express - 13250 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhabua Road
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
UR
UR
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
UR
UR
Seat Layout
Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutBbu Pnbe Intercity Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express - 13250

The Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express - 13250 train runs from BBU (Bhabua Road) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Bhabua Road to Patna Jn train and covers a distance of about194 km. You can check Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express - 13250 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 13250 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhabua Road to Patna Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bbu Pnbe Intercity Express

4.0
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
It is very nice app. i am loveing this.
best
only this train at day from bhabhua to patna good one not any other option
Running right time, excellent running
mast ..only train on time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW