4.3

51676

Cpu Kte Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
20:05
Chopan
11hr 15min
34 Stops
KTE
07:20
Katni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51676 - Cpu Kte Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
CPU
KTE
-
-

Cpu Kte Passenger Schedule

The 51676 - Cpu Kte Passenger runs from CPU (Chopan) to KTE (Katni). Cpu Kte Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Cpu Kte Passenger train departs from Chopan at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Katni at 07:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51676 train is 11hr 15min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 schedule, Cpu Kte Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts20:05-0111On Time
BXLLBilli20:1720:192min6 km1112hr 25min
OBRObra Dam20:3220:342min12 km1113hr 26min
PPKDPaprakund20:4420:462min18 km1113hr 29min
MWFMagardaha21:0021:022min25 km1113hr 26min
KDRDKhuldil Road21:1821:202min31 km2113hr 24min
MCQMirchadhori21:3021:322min41 km1113hr 36min
KRLRKaraila Road Jn21:5021:522min49 km1113hr 33min
CHRKChurki22:1822:202min55 km1113hr 21min
SGRLSingrauli22:5023:0010min63 km1113hr 22min
MHDAMahdeiya23:3623:382min68 km1113hr 15min
BRGWBargawan23:5023:522min82 km1113hr 25min
MZHLMajhaoli00:0400:062min88 km-123hr 26min
DRGMDeoragram00:1600:182min98 km1123hr 29min
GAJBGajara Bahara00:2900:312min108 km1123hr 31min
SGAMSareigram00:4100:432min119 km1123hr 32min
SSGJSursaraighat Jh00:5600:582min128 km1123hr 30min
NWBNiwas Road01:2201:242min138 km1123hr 38min
SKBRShankarpur Bhadaura01:3301:352min155 km1123hr 44min
MWJMarwasgram01:4501:472min165 km1123hr 44min
JOBAJoba01:5601:582min172 km-123hr 44min
KNCKanchanpur Road02:0302:052min181 km1123hr 44min
BARDDuvri Kalan02:1902:212min204 km1123hr 44min
BEHRBeohari02:3002:4010min211 km1123hr 50min
CTJChhataini02:5803:002min222 km-123hr 47min
BBARBara03:1003:122min240 km1123hr 50min
VSTBijaysota03:2503:272min242 km1123hr 50min
DMYADamoy03:4803:502min252 km1123hr 55min
MFQMahroi04:1104:132min261 km-123hr 37min
KHBJKhanna Banjari04:2304:285min272 km1123hr 40min
PWKPipariya Kalan04:4304:452min283 km-123hr 36min
SLHASalhana05:0205:042min294 km1123hr 40min
LEKLakhakhera05:1305:152min303 km1123hr 44min
KTKDKatangi Khurd05:2805:302min312 km-123hr 41min
KTEKatni07:20ends-323 km6123hr 56min

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Chopan at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Obra Dam
12 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
PAPRAKUND
18 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
MAGARDAHA
25 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
KHULDIL ROAD
31 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Mirchadhori
41 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Karaila Road Jn
49 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Churki
55 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Singrauli
63 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
MAHDEIYA
69 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Bargawan
76 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
MAJHAOLI
86 km
00:04
00:04
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
2min
DEORAGRAM
92 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
GAJARA BAHARA
103 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Sareigram
113 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
2min
SURSARAIGHAT JH
123 km
00:56
00:56
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
2min
Niwas Road
141 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
2min
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA
149 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
MARWASGRAM
158 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
JOBA
166 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
KANCHANPUR ROAD
175 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
DUVRI KALAN
190 km
02:19
02:19
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
2min
Beohari
205 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
CHHATAINI
216 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
BARA
225 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Bijaysota
235 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
DAMOY
246 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
MAHROI
254 km
04:11
04:11
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
2min
Khanna Banjari
266 km
04:23
04:23
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
5min
PIPARIYA KALAN
277 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
SALHANA
288 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
LAKHAKHERA
297 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
KATANGI KHURD
305 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni
317 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cpu Kte Passenger

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676

The Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 train runs from CPU (Chopan) to KTE (Katni) 7 of week. It is a popular Chopan to Katni train and covers a distance of about 323 km. You can check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51676 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51676 route map. You can also check how to reach Chopan to Katni through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Cpu Kte Passenger

4.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
you are late train why are you not come on time
I m saurabh agrahari from dala sonebhadra
lund jevu 6 loda ma chodamnav bhosdinav
very nyc app i ll find every thing
WRITE A REVIEW