2.5

51680

Cpu Kte Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
07:25
Chopan
9hr 40min
35 Stops
KTE
17:05
Katni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51680 - Cpu Kte Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
CPU
KTE
-
-

Cpu Kte Passenger Schedule

The 51680 - Cpu Kte Passenger runs from CPU (Chopan) to KTE (Katni). Cpu Kte Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Cpu Kte Passenger train departs from Chopan at 07:25 hrs and arrives at Katni at 05:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51680 train is 9hr 40min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 schedule, Cpu Kte Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts07:25-0-11On Time
BXLLBilli07:3307:352min6 km11139min
OBRObra Dam07:4507:461min12 km11142min
PPKDPaprakund07:5607:571min18 km11147min
MWFMagardaha08:0708:081min25 km11157min
KDRDKhuldil Road08:2308:241min31 km-1159min
MCQMirchadhori08:3708:381min41 km-111hr 9min
KRLRKaraila Road Jn08:5108:521min49 km1111hr 14min
CHRKChurki09:0309:041min55 km1111hr 14min
SGRLSingrauli09:1809:2810min63 km2111hr 28min
MHDAMahdeiya09:4409:451min68 km1111hr 51min
BRGWBargawan09:5810:002min82 km1112hr 10min
MZHLMajhaoli10:1610:182min88 km1112hr 7min
DRGMDeoragram10:2810:302min98 km1112hr 7min
GAJBGajara Bahara10:3810:402min108 km1112hr 9min
SGAMSareigram10:5310:552min119 km1112hr 11min
SSGJSursaraighat Jh11:0311:052min128 km-112hr 23min
BSDLBharsendi11:1311:152min133 km-112hr 30min
NWBNiwas Road11:2311:252min138 km1112hr 39min
SKBRShankarpur Bhadaura11:3311:352min155 km1112hr 51min
MWJMarwasgram11:4811:502min165 km1112hr 48min
JOBAJoba11:5812:002min172 km1112hr 52min
KNCKanchanpur Road12:0812:102min181 km1113hr 2min
BARDDuvri Kalan12:1812:202min204 km1113hr 8min
BEHRBeohari12:5013:0010min211 km1113hr 3min
CTJChhataini13:1813:202min222 km-113hr 1min
BBARBara13:2913:301min240 km1113hr 25min
VSTBijaysota13:4813:502min242 km1113hr 23min
DMYADamoy13:5814:002min252 km1113hr 33min
MFQMahroi14:1314:152min261 km-113hr 29min
KHBJKhanna Banjari14:2814:302min272 km1113hr 36min
PWKPipariya Kalan14:4314:452min283 km-113hr 41min
SLHASalhana14:5815:002min294 km1113hr 39min
LEKLakhakhera15:0815:102min303 km1113hr 41min
KTKDKatangi Khurd15:2815:302min312 km1113hr 35min
KTEKatni17:05ends-323 km6113hr 30min

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Yet to start from Chopan at 07:25
Refresh
Updated 3hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Obra Dam
12 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
PAPRAKUND
18 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
MAGARDAHA
25 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
KHULDIL ROAD
31 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Mirchadhori
41 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Karaila Road Jn
49 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Churki
54 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Singrauli
62 km
09:18
09:18
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
10min
MAHDEIYA
68 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Bargawan
82 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
MAJHAOLI
92 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
DEORAGRAM
98 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
GAJARA BAHARA
109 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Sareigram
119 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
SURSARAIGHAT JH
129 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
BHARSENDI
138 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Niwas Road
148 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA
155 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
MARWASGRAM
164 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
JOBA
172 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
KANCHANPUR ROAD
181 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
DUVRI KALAN
196 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Beohari
211 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
CHHATAINI
222 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
BARA
231 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Bijaysota
241 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
DAMOY
252 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
MAHROI
261 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Khanna Banjari
272 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
PIPARIYA KALAN
283 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
SALHANA
294 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
LAKHAKHERA
303 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
KATANGI KHURD
311 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni
323 km
17:05
17:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cpu Kte Passenger

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680

The Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 train runs from CPU (Chopan) to KTE (Katni) 7 of week. It is a popular Chopan to Katni train and covers a distance of about 323 km. You can check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51680 route map. You can also check how to reach Chopan to Katni through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Cpu Kte Passenger

2.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ठीक ठाक चल रही है सर जी कोयला ब्लाक यार्ड के कारण लेट होती हैं
cleanliness ,food, on time not good very poor speed 🚄
Required at time train running
this is may best lick tran in se ko
WRITE A REVIEW