58831

NGP CWA PASS N G
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NGP
04:55
Nagpur
6hr 45min
26 Stops
CWA
11:40
Chhindwara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58831 - NGP CWA PASS N G

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
NGP
CWA
-
-

NGP CWA PASS N G Schedule

The NGP CWA PASS N G - 58831 runs from NGP (Nagpur) to CWA (Chhindwara Jn). NGP CWA PASS N G runs on of 7 days week. The NGP CWA PASS N G train departs from Nagpur at 04:55 hrs and arrives at Chhindwara Jn at 11:40 hrs. The total running duration of 58831 train is6hr 45min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the NGP CWA PASS N G - 58831 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
NGP
1
starts
04:55
-
0
1
5
No delay
ITR
1
05:08
05:13
5min
4 km
1
-
No delay
KRDH
1
05:34
05:35
1min
16 km
1
-
No delay
KPKD
1
05:42
05:43
1min
19 km
1
-
No delay
PQA
1
05:57
05:58
1min
26 km
1
1
No delay
PSX
1
06:09
06:10
1min
31 km
1
1
No delay
PTS
1
06:17
06:18
1min
33 km
1
1
No delay
TKLB
1
06:25
06:26
1min
36 km
1
1
No delay
MGVK
1
06:33
06:34
1min
39 km
1
1
No delay
SONR
1
06:45
06:47
2min
44 km
1
-
No delay
KLOD
1
07:05
07:06
1min
54 km
1
-
No delay
SZH
1
07:20
07:21
1min
61 km
1
1
No delay
PSK
1
07:28
07:29
1min
64 km
1
1
No delay
LDE
1
07:39
07:40
1min
69 km
1
-
No delay
BDHT
1
07:54
07:55
1min
75 km
1
1
No delay
SASR
1
08:05
08:07
2min
82 km
1
-
No delay
RMO
1
08:22
08:23
1min
87 km
1
1
No delay
DVH
1
08:34
08:35
1min
92 km
1
-
No delay
GELA
1
08:42
08:43
1min
95 km
1
-
No delay
BMC
1
08:54
08:55
1min
99 km
1
1
No delay
MPML
1
09:09
09:10
1min
108 km
1
-
No delay
KFP
1
09:40
09:41
1min
113 km
1
-
No delay
ULA
1
10:09
10:10
1min
124 km
1
1
No delay
BRKH
1
10:23
10:24
1min
130 km
1
-
No delay
LIG
1
10:36
10:37
1min
136 km
1
1
No delay
SKPR
1
10:44
10:45
1min
139 km
1
-
No delay
CWA
1
11:40
ends
-
148 km
1
-
No delay

NGP CWA PASS N G - 58831 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check NGP CWA PASS N G - 58831 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

NGP CWA PASS N G - 58831

The NGP CWA PASS N G - 58831 train runs from NGP (Nagpur) to CWA (Chhindwara Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Nagpur to Chhindwara Jn train and covers a distance of about148 km. You can check NGP CWA PASS N G - 58831 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58831 route map. You can also check how to reach Nagpur to Chhindwara Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of NGP CWA PASS N G

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN