Dadar

»
»
»
Dadar

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
12527 Cstm Latur Exp Mumbai Cst Latur 21:13 21:15 2 min
12528 Latur Cstm Exp Latur Mumbai Cst 07:33 07:35 2 min
10103 Mandavi Express Mumbai Cst Madgaon 07:22 07:25 3 min
10104 Mandovi Express Madgaon Mumbai Cst 21:00 21:03 3 min
10111 Madgaon Express Mumbai Cst Madgaon 23:18 23:20 2 min
10112 Konkan Kanya Express Madgaon Mumbai Cst 05:17 05:20 3 min
11003 Rajyarani Exp Dadar Sawantwadi Road starts 23:55 0
11004 Rajya Rani Exp Sawantwadi Road Dadar 06:45 ends 0
11007 Deccan Express Mumbai Cst Pune Jn 07:13 07:15 2 min
11008 Deccan Express Pune Jn Mumbai Cst 19:12 19:15 3 min
11009 Sinhagad Exp Mumbai Cst Pune Jn 14:44 14:45 1 min
11010 Sinhagad Exp Pune Jn Mumbai Cst 09:33 09:35 2 min
17411 Mahalaxmi Exp Mumbai Cst C Shahumharaj T 20:34 20:35 1 min
17412 Mahalaxmi Exp C Shahumharaj T Mumbai Cst 07:03 07:06 3 min
11019 Konark Express Mumbai Cst Bhubaneswar 15:22 15:25 3 min
11020 Konark Express Bhubaneswar Mumbai Cst 03:20 03:25 5 min
11023 Sahyadri Expres Mumbai Cst C Shahumharaj T 18:03 18:04 1 min
11024 Sahyadri Exp C Shahumharaj T Mumbai Cst 11:25 11:30 5 min
11027 Chennai Mail Mumbai Cst Chennai Central 23:53 23:55 2 min
11028 Mumbai Mail Chennai Central Mumbai Cst 03:10 03:15 5 min
11029 Koyna Express Mumbai Cst C Shahumharaj T 08:53 08:55 2 min
11035 Sharavathi Exp Dadar Mysore Jn starts 21:30 0
11036 Sharavati Exp Mysore Jn Dadar 05:50 ends 0
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex Mumbai Cst Chennai Central 14:12 14:15 3 min
11042 Mumbai Express Chennai Central Mumbai Cst 13:10 13:15 5 min
11093 Mahanagari Exp Mumbai Cst Varanasi Jn 00:23 00:25 2 min
11402 Nandigram Exp Nagpur Mumbai Cst 05:10 05:15 5 min
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex Dadar Madgaon starts 05:25 0
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex Madgaon Dadar 23:05 ends 0
12071 Jan Shatabdi Exp Dadar Aurangabad starts 14:00 0
12072 Janshatabdi Exp Aurangabad Dadar 12:30 ends 0
12105 VIDARBHA EXP Mumbai Cst Gondia Jn 19:22 19:25 3 min
12106 VIDARBHA EXP Gondia Jn Mumbai Cst 06:37 06:38 1 min
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Mumbai Cst Manmad Jn 18:27 18:29 2 min
12110 PANCHAVATI EXP. Manmad Jn Mumbai Cst 10:23 10:25 2 min
12111 Cstm-Ami Sf Express Mumbai Cst AMRAVATI 20:13 20:15 2 min
12112 Ami-Cstm Sf Express AMRAVATI Mumbai Cst 05:57 06:00 3 min
12115 CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. Mumbai Cst Solapur Jn 22:52 22:55 3 min
12116 SUR-CSTM SIDDHESWAR EXP Solapur Jn Mumbai Cst 06:27 06:30 3 min
12124 Deccan Queen Exp Pune Jn Mumbai Cst 10:03 10:05 2 min
12125 Pragati Express Mumbai Cst Pune Jn 16:38 16:39 1 min
12126 Pragati Express Pune Jn Mumbai Cst 10:53 10:55 2 min
12127 Intercity Exp Mumbai Cst Pune Jn 06:56 06:58 2 min
12128 Intercity Exp Pune Jn Mumbai Cst 20:37 20:39 2 min
12131 Dr-Snsi Super Fast Exp Dadar Sainagar Shirdi starts 21:45 0
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp Sainagar Shirdi Dadar 04:30 ends 0
12140 Sewagram Exp Nagpur Mumbai Cst 11:37 11:40 3 min
12141 Cstm-Rjpb Express Mumbai Cst Rjndr Ngr Bihar 23:38 23:40 2 min
12142 Rjpb Cstm Sup E Rjndr Ngr Bihar Mumbai Cst 15:05 15:10 5 min
12187 Mumbai Garibrath Jabalpur Mumbai Cst 11:53 11:55 2 min
12188 Jbp Garib Rath Mumbai Cst Jabalpur 13:43 13:45 2 min
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst 10:55 11:00 5 min
12322 Kolkata Mail Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn 21:43 21:45 2 min
12361 Asn Cstm Express Asansol Jn Mumbai Cst 05:40 05:45 5 min
12362 Cstm Asansol Exp Mumbai Cst Asansol Jn 11:17 11:20 3 min
12533 Pushpak Exp Lucknow Ne Mumbai Cst 19:38 19:40 2 min
12702 Hussainsagar Ex Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Cst 04:30 04:35 5 min
12809 Howrah Mail Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn 20:48 20:50 2 min
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst 04:59 05:00 1 min
12860 Gitanjali Exp Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst 20:54 20:55 1 min
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn 11:18 11:20 2 min
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst 22:59 23:00 1 min
16331 Trivandram Exp Mumbai Cst Trivandrum Cntl 12:18 12:20 2 min
16332 Mumbai Express Trivandrum Cntl Mumbai Cst 20:29 20:30 1 min
16339 Nagarcoil Exp Mumbai Cst Nagercoil Jn 12:18 12:20 2 min
16340 Mumbai Express Nagercoil Jn Mumbai Cst 20:28 20:30 2 min
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Nagercoil Jn Mumbai Cst 20:29 20:30 1 min
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari 15:58 16:00 2 min
17031 Hyderabad Exp Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Decan 12:58 13:00 2 min
17032 Mumbai Exp Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Cst 12:38 12:40 2 min
17057 Devagiri Exp Mumbai Cst Secunderabad Jn 21:18 21:20 2 min
17058 Devagiri Exp Secunderabad Jn Mumbai Cst 06:44 06:45 1 min
17617 Tapovan Express Mumbai Cst Nanded 06:23 06:25 2 min
17618 Tapovan Exp Nanded Mumbai Cst 21:40 21:42 2 min
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP Dadar Puducherry starts 21:30 0
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP Dadar Tirunelveli starts 21:30 0
11022 CHALUKYA EXP Tirunelveli Dadar 05:50 ends 0
22105 Indrayani Express Mumbai Cst Pune Jn 05:52 05:53 1 min
22106 Indrayani Express Pune Jn Mumbai Cst 21:33 21:35 2 min
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Mumbai Cst Latur 21:13 21:15 2 min
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP Latur Mumbai Cst 07:33 07:35 2 min
01013 CSTM NGP SPL Mumbai Cst Nagpur 00:30 00:33 3 min
01014 NGP CSTM SPL Nagpur Mumbai Cst 07:48 07:50 2 min
01019 CSTM LKO SPL Mumbai Cst Lucknow Nr 12:35 12:38 3 min
01020 LKO CSTM SPL Lucknow Nr Mumbai Cst 00:44 00:46 2 min
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Mumbai Cst Varanasi Jn 12:35 12:38 3 min
01028 BSB CSTM SPL Varanasi Jn Mumbai Cst 22:55 23:00 5 min
01048 GKP CSTM SPL Gorakhpur Jn Mumbai Cst 23:43 23:45 2 min
01065 CSTM ERS SPL Mumbai Cst Eranakulam Jn 16:22 16:25 3 min
01701 CSTM JBP SUP SP Mumbai Cst Jabalpur 13:43 13:45 2 min
01702 JBP CSTM SPL Jabalpur Mumbai Cst 11:53 11:55 2 min
51027 FAST PASSENGER Mumbai Cst PANDHARPUR 23:08 23:10 2 min
51028 FAST PASSENGER PANDHARPUR Mumbai Cst 03:48 03:50 2 min
11094 Mahanagari Exp Varanasi Jn Mumbai Cst 13:45 13:50 5 min
51034 CSTM FAST PASS Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai Cst 03:48 03:50 2 min
51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi 23:08 23:10 2 min
22630 TEN DR EXPRES Tirunelveli Dadar 16:40 ends 0
51196 BPQ WR PASS Balharshah Mumbai Cst 11:37 11:40 3 min
11006 CHALUKYA EXP Puducherry Dadar 05:50 ends 0
16351 Nagarcoil Exp Mumbai Cst Nagercoil Jn 12:17 12:20 3 min
12859 Gitanjali Exp Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn 06:12 06:15 3 min
22629 DR-TEN WKLY SF EXP Dadar Tirunelveli starts 20:40 0
50103 RATNAGIRI PASS Dadar Ratnagiri starts 15:35 0
50104 RN DADAR PASS Ratnagiri Dadar 14:20 ends 0
51029 BB BJP FAST PAS Mumbai Cst Bijapur 23:08 23:10 2 min
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS Bijapur Mumbai Cst 03:49 03:50 1 min
51153 CSTM BSL PASS Mumbai Cst Bhusawal Jn 05:29 05:30 1 min
51154 BSL CSTM PASS Bhusawal Jn Mumbai Cst 19:44 19:45 1 min
11301 Udyan Express Mumbai Cst Bangalore Cy Jn 08:19 08:20 1 min
11302 Udyan Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Mumbai Cst 19:20 19:25 5 min
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP Kanyakumari Mumbai Cst 04:25 04:30 5 min
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EX Solapur Jn Mumbai Cst 04:45 04:48 3 min
02113 SHATABDI SPECIA Mumbai Cst Karmali 05:40 05:42 2 min
02114 SHATABDI SPECIA Karmali Mumbai Cst 00:10 00:12 2 min
04153 CNB-LTT EXP Kanpur Central Lokmanyatilak T 22:35 22:40 5 min
04154 LTT-CNB Lokmanyatilak T Kanpur Central 00:42 00:45 3 min
11030 Koyna Express C Shahumharaj T Mumbai Cst 20:02 20:05 3 min
11305 Cstm-Sur Express Mumbai Cst Solapur Jn 21:27 21:30 3 min
11401 Nandigram Exp Mumbai Cst Nagpur 16:47 16:50 3 min
12137 Punjab Mail Mumbai Cst Firozpur Cant 19:52 19:55 3 min
12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cant Mumbai Cst 07:10 07:15 5 min
12139 Sewagram Exp Mumbai Cst Nagpur 15:07 15:10 3 min
12163 Chennai Express Dadar Chennai Egmore starts 20:30 0
12164 Chennai Exp Chennai Egmore Dadar 06:00 ends 0
sponsored

 

sponsored